2013: Overall Standings

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 31 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA 29:43:00 00:00:00
2. 61 ROGERS Michael TST AUS 29:44:47 00:01:47
3. 131 ACEVEDO Janier JSH COL 29:46:26 00:03:26
4. 33 FRANK Mathias BMC SUI 29:46:32 00:03:32
5. 47 MEYER Cameron OGE AUS 29:46:33 00:03:33
6. 2 BUSCHE Matthew RLT USA 29:46:50 00:03:50
7. 151 MANCEBO Francisco 5HR ESP 29:47:52 00:04:52
8. 142 CRADDOCK Lawson BCT USA 29:48:24 00:05:24
9. 82 DEIGNAN Philip UHC IRL 29:48:33 00:05:33
10. 121 HAGA Chad OPM USA 29:48:52 00:05:52
11. 101 KOENIG Leopold TNE CZE 29:49:03 00:06:03
12. 81 DE MAAR Marc UHC AHO 29:49:28 00:06:28
13. 103 DE LA CRUZ David TNE ESP 29:51:58 00:08:58
14. 152 ENGLISH Nathaniel 5HR USA 29:54:17 00:11:17
15. 58 VANDBORG Brian CAN DEN 29:54:32 00:11:32
16. 3 DIDIER Laurent RLT LUX 29:54:40 00:11:40
17. 8 ZUBELDIA Haimar RLT ESP 29:54:51 00:11:51
18. 83 EUSER Lucas UHC USA 29:55:41 00:12:41
19. 105 HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE POL 29:57:29 00:14:29
20. 78 WESTRA Lieuwe VCD NED 29:57:59 00:14:59
21. 91 BEYER Chad CSS USA 29:59:23 00:16:23
22. 73 FLECHA Juan Antonio VCD ESP 30:00:51 00:17:51
23. 36 MOINARD Amael BMC FRA 30:02:01 00:19:01
24. 32 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 30:02:26 00:19:26
25. 7 SCHLECK Andy RLT LUX 30:03:11 00:20:11
26. 145 MANNION Gavin BCT USA 30:03:50 00:20:50
27. 56 KING Edward CAN USA 30:04:10 00:21:10
28. 24 MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ BEL 30:04:51 00:21:51
29. 38 SCHAR Michael BMC SUI 30:05:40 00:22:40
30. 108 VOSS Paul TNE GER 30:06:19 00:23:19
31. 147 PUTT Tanner BCT USA 30:06:33 00:23:33
32. 1 VOIGT Jens RLT GER 30:07:15 00:24:15
33. 5 JUNGELS Bob RLT LUX 30:09:11 00:26:11
34. 17 RATHE Jacob GRS USA 30:09:58 00:26:58
35. 106 PIMENTA Jose Joao TNE POR 30:09:59 00:26:59
36. 111 BALDWIN Christopher BPC USA 30:10:23 00:27:23
37. 21 CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ FRA 30:10:46 00:27:46
38. 68 ZAUGG Oliver TST SUI 30:10:48 00:27:48
39. 12 DENNIS Rohan GRS AUS 30:11:46 00:28:46
40. 148 STUYVEN Jasper BCT BEL 30:12:41 00:29:41
41. 37 PINOTTI Marco BMC ITA 30:13:24 00:30:24
42. 118 VENNELL Jeremy BPC NZL 30:14:48 00:31:48
43. 153 JENKINS Max 5HR USA 30:15:24 00:32:24
44. 93 BUTLER Chris CSS USA 30:15:37 00:32:37
45. 123 CANDELARIO Alexander OPM USA 30:16:48 00:33:48
46. 41 SULZBERGER Wesley OGE AUS 30:17:10 00:34:10
47. 13 FAIRLY Caleb GRS USA 30:17:24 00:34:24
48. 4 IRIZAR Markel RLT ESP 30:17:46 00:34:46
49. 26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ BEL 30:18:58 00:35:58
50. 156 STEMPER James 5HR USA 30:19:15 00:36:15
51. 65 MCCARTHY Jay TST AUS 30:19:23 00:36:23
52. 71 DE GENDT Thomas VCD BEL 30:19:27 00:36:27
53. 137 ROMERO AMARAN Luis JSH CUB 30:19:43 00:36:43
54. 141 BROWN Nathan BCT USA 30:20:00 00:37:00
55. 16 MORTON Lachlan David GRS AUS 30:20:15 00:37:15
56. 51 SAGAN Peter CAN SVK 30:21:11 00:38:11
57. 43 COOKE Baden OGE AUS 30:21:25 00:38:25
58. 22 DE WEERT Kevin OPQ BEL 30:21:37 00:38:37
59. 44 DOCKER Mitchell OGE AUS 30:22:08 00:39:08
60. 113 JONES Carter BPC USA 30:22:30 00:39:30
61. 66 MORKOV Michael TST DEN 30:22:59 00:39:59
62. 96 ROTH Ryan CSS CAN 30:23:22 00:40:22
63. 143 DUCHESNE Antoine BCT CAN 30:24:03 00:41:03
64. 114 TORCKLER Michael BPC NZL 30:24:42 00:41:42
65. 57 KOREN Kristijan CAN SLO 30:25:52 00:42:52
66. 67 TOSATTO Matteo TST ITA 30:26:34 00:43:34
67. 46 MATTHEWS Michael OGE AUS 30:26:47 00:43:47
68. 14 FARRAR Tyler GRS USA 30:27:25 00:44:25
69. 15 HOWES Alex GRS USA 30:28:09 00:45:09
70. 134 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben JSH USA 30:28:28 00:45:28
71. 77 VAN POPPEL Boy VCD NED 30:29:13 00:46:13
72. 85 JONES Christopher UHC USA 30:29:15 00:46:15
73. 157 SWEETING Robert 5HR USA 30:31:41 00:48:41
74. 64 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen TST DEN 30:31:54 00:48:54
75. 92 BRAMMEIER Matt CSS IRL 30:33:59 00:50:59
76. 116 MCCARTY Pat BPC USA 30:34:24 00:51:24
77. 107 SCHORN Daniel TNE AUT 30:34:46 00:51:46
78. 125 HANSON Ken OPM USA 30:34:57 00:51:57
79. 48 MEYER Travis OGE AUS 30:36:22 00:53:22
80. 28 VERONA Carlos OPQ ESP 30:36:37 00:53:37
81. 55 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian CAN ARG 30:37:07 00:54:07
82. 144 EASTMAN Ryan BCT USA 30:37:34 00:54:34
83. 87 LOUDER Jeffry UHC USA 30:37:37 00:54:37
84. 52 BODNAR Maciej CAN POL 30:39:27 00:56:27
85. 158 WILLIAMS David 5HR USA 30:40:18 00:57:18
86. 75 LINDEMAN Bertjan VCD NED 30:41:21 00:58:21
87. 128 ZWIZANSKI Scott OPM USA 30:42:31 00:59:31
88. 104 DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE AUS 30:43:31 01:00:31
89. 53 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN CAN 30:44:16 01:01:16
90. 35 HUSHOVD Thor BMC NOR 30:44:21 01:01:21
91. 63 DUGGAN Timothy TST USA 30:44:33 01:01:33
92. 122 ANTHONY Jesse OPM USA 30:45:04 01:02:04
93. 95 GAZVODA Gregor CSS SLO 30:46:02 01:03:02
94. 138 WREN Tyler JSH USA 30:46:18 01:03:18
95. 154 MILNE Shawn 5HR USA 30:47:06 01:04:06
96. 117 PIPP Frank BPC USA 30:49:31 01:06:31
97. 86 KEOUGH Jake UHC USA 30:52:04 01:09:04
98. 88 MURPHY John UHC USA 30:52:26 01:09:26
99. 126 SOLADAY Thomas OPM USA 30:53:26 01:10:26
100. 98 WU Kin San CSS HKG 30:54:08 01:11:08
101. 102 BENEDETTI Cesare TNE ITA 30:55:11 01:12:11
102. 115 MCCARTNEY Jason BPC USA 30:55:21 01:12:21
103. 84 ILESIC Aldo Ino UHC SLO 30:56:54 01:13:54
104. 146 ORAM James BCT NZL 30:57:45 01:14:45
105. 124 COOPER Marsh OPM CAN 30:57:53 01:14:53
106. 132 DRISCOLL James JSH USA 31:01:19 01:18:19
107. 72 BOECKMANS Kris VCD BEL 31:02:54 01:19:54
108. 74 KREDER Wesley VCD NED 31:05:01 01:22:01
109. 18 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRS BEL 31:05:04 01:22:04
110. 97 TRASKEL Bobbie CSS NED 31:08:12 01:25:12
111. 135 MILLER Carson JSH USA 31:23:07 01:40:07

2013 Standings & Results:



Share This