2014 Stage 3 Results: Overall

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 13 DENNIS Rohan GRS AUS 04:56:02 00:00:00
2. 104 MACHADO Tiago TNE POR 04:56:08 00:00:06
3. 81 CRADDOCK Lawson* GIA USA 04:56:10 00:00:08
4. 57 YATES Adam* OGE GBR 04:56:13 00:00:11
5. 11 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis GRS COL 04:56:13 00:00:11
6. 124 JONES Carter OPM USA 04:56:16 00:00:14
7. 1 STETINA Peter BMC USA 04:56:16 00:00:14
8. 52 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban OGE COL 04:56:16 00:00:14
9. 41 WIGGINS Bradley SKY GBR 04:56:22 00:00:20
10. 31 BUSCHE Matthew TFR USA 04:56:31 00:00:29
11. 71 TEN DAM Laurens BEL NED 04:56:31 00:00:29
12. 38 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR ESP 04:56:57 00:00:55
13. 91 EUSER Lucas UHC USA 04:57:18 00:01:16
14. 67 BENNETT George CAN NZL 04:57:23 00:01:21
15. 83 DAMUSEAU Thomas GIA FRA 04:57:25 00:01:23
16. 55 HOWSON Damien* OGE AUS 04:57:31 00:01:29
17. 18 BROWN Nathan GRS USA 04:58:03 00:02:01
18. 88 OLIVIER Daan* GIA NED 04:58:21 00:02:19
19. 102 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE ESP 04:58:30 00:02:28
20. 144 JARAMILLO DÍEZ Daniel JSH COL 04:58:36 00:02:34
21. 12 DANIELSON Tom GRS USA 04:58:36 00:02:34
22. 133 DAVILA Luis Enrique* JBC MEX 04:59:26 00:03:24
23. 145 BRENES Gregory JSH CRC 05:00:13 00:04:11
24. 72 BOBRIDGE Jack BEL AUS 05:00:56 00:04:54
25. 65 KOREN Kristijan CAN SLO 05:00:56 00:04:54
26. 64 KING Edward CAN USA 05:00:56 00:04:54
27. 14 FAIRLY Caleb GRS USA 05:00:56 00:04:54
28. 153 CHEVRIER Clément* BDT FRA 05:00:56 00:04:54
29. 146 ROMERO AMARAN Luis JSH CUB 05:00:56 00:04:54
30. 147 SQUIRE Robert Víctor JSH USA 05:01:50 00:05:48
31. 111 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN ESP 05:02:06 00:06:04
32. 97 REIJNEN Kiel UHC USA 05:02:21 00:06:19
33. 17 KING Benjamin GRS USA 05:02:28 00:06:26
34. 36 VOIGT Jens TFR GER 05:02:28 00:06:26
35. 27 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos* OPQ ESP 05:02:28 00:06:26
36. 78 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BEL 05:03:11 00:07:09
37. 143 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben JSH USA 05:03:31 00:07:29
38. 4 MOINARD Amael BMC FRA 05:03:39 00:07:37
39. 76 VAN DER LIJKE Nicky BEL NED 05:04:02 00:08:00
40. 85 HAGA Chad GIA USA 05:04:20 00:08:18
41. 108 VOSS Paul TNE GER 05:04:50 00:08:48
42. 43 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd SKY USA 05:04:53 00:08:51
43. 105 PIMENTA COSTA José Joao TNE POR 05:05:18 00:09:16
44. 113 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP 05:06:31 00:10:29
45. 132 CARLSEN Kirk JBC USA 05:07:07 00:11:05
46. 95 JONES Christopher UHC USA 05:07:25 00:11:23
47. 32 IRIZAR Markel TFR ESP 05:07:25 00:11:23
48. 154 DANIEL Gregory* BDT USA 05:07:25 00:11:23
49. 101 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker TNE ESP 05:07:25 00:11:23
50. 54 KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE BEL 05:07:32 00:11:30
51. 46 KNEES Christian SKY GER 05:07:32 00:11:30
52. 128 ZWIZANSKI Scott OPM USA 05:07:32 00:11:30
53. 45 EDMONDSON Joshua* SKY GBR 05:07:32 00:11:30
54. 73 BOOM Lars BEL NED 05:08:46 00:12:44
55. 158 ZEPUNTKE Ruben* BDT GER 05:08:57 00:12:55
56. 98 SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC USA 05:11:30 00:15:28
57. 137 RATHE Jacob JBC USA 05:11:30 00:15:28
58. 148 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy JSH ESP 05:13:26 00:17:24
59. 92 BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac UHC COL 05:14:47 00:18:45
60. 15 GAIMON Phil GRS USA 05:14:59 00:18:57
61. 33 SERGENT Jesse TFR NZL 05:14:59 00:18:57
62. 5 PHINNEY Taylor BMC USA 05:14:59 00:18:57
63. 68 WURF Cameron CAN AUS 05:14:59 00:18:57
64. 35 VAN POPPEL Danny* TFR NED 05:14:59 00:18:57
65. 3 KOHLER Martin BMC SUI 05:14:59 00:18:57
66. 8 WARBASSE Lawrence BMC USA 05:14:59 00:18:57
67. 106 SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE GER 05:14:59 00:18:57
68. 6 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 05:14:59 00:18:57
69. 37 WATSON Calvin* TFR AUS 05:14:59 00:18:57
70. 135 LLOYD Matthew JBC AUS 05:14:59 00:18:57
71. 93 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 05:15:13 00:19:11
72. 151 PUTT Tanner* BDT USA 05:15:26 00:19:24
73. 26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ BEL 05:15:47 00:19:45
74. 21 BOONEN Tom OPQ BEL 05:15:47 00:19:45
75. 66 SABATINI Fabio CAN ITA 05:15:50 00:19:48
76. 25 TRENTIN Matteo OPQ ITA 05:15:50 00:19:48
77. 138 RODRIGUEZ Fred JBC USA 05:15:50 00:19:48
78. 61 SAGAN Peter CAN SVK 05:15:53 00:19:51
79. 134 FISHER Steve JBC USA 05:15:53 00:19:51
80. 51 GOSS Matthew Harley OGE AUS 05:15:53 00:19:51
81. 131 TVETCOV Serghei JBC ROU 05:15:53 00:19:51
82. 107 THWAITES Scott TNE GBR 05:15:53 00:19:51
83. 23 RENSHAW Mark OPQ AUS 05:15:53 00:19:51
84. 34 STUYVEN Jasper* TFR BEL 05:15:53 00:19:51
85. 82 CURVERS Roy GIA NED 05:15:53 00:19:51
86. 28 VELITS Martin OPQ SVK 05:15:53 00:19:51
87. 103 DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE AUS 05:15:53 00:19:51
88. 74 HOFLAND Moreno BEL NED 05:15:53 00:19:51
89. 87 DE KORT Koen GIA NED 05:15:53 00:19:51
90. 116 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 05:15:53 00:19:51
91. 115 PLANET Charles* TNN FRA 05:15:53 00:19:51
92. 156 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao* BDT GBR 05:15:53 00:19:51
93. 117 LEFRANÇOIS Nicolas TNN FRA 05:15:53 00:19:51
94. 63 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN CAN 05:15:53 00:19:51
95. 7 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BEL 05:15:53 00:19:51
96. 62 BODNAR Maciej CAN POL 05:15:53 00:19:51
97. 127 ZIRBEL Tom OPM USA 05:15:53 00:19:51
98. 121 ANDERSON Ryan OPM CAN 05:15:53 00:19:51
99. 75 LEEZER Thomas BEL NED 05:16:01 00:19:59
100. 125 ROUTLEY William OPM CAN 05:16:01 00:19:59
101. 122 CANDELARIO Alex OPM USA 05:16:01 00:19:59
102. 56 MOURIS Jens OGE NED 05:16:04 00:20:02
103. 77 VAN WINDEN Dennis BEL NED 05:16:05 00:20:03
104. 118 DE MASMAEKER Kevin TNN BEL 05:16:05 00:20:03
105. 47 PATE Danny SKY USA 05:16:05 00:20:03
106. 94 HANSON Ken UHC USA 05:16:09 00:20:07
107. 42 BOSWELL Ian SKY USA 05:16:09 00:20:07
108. 84 DEGENKOLB John GIA GER 05:16:09 00:20:07
109. 53 HAYMAN Mathew OGE AUS 05:16:12 00:20:10
110. 142 COOKE Matt JSH USA 05:16:12 00:20:10
111. 96 MURPHY John UHC USA 05:16:26 00:20:24
112. 24 TERPSTRA Niki OPQ NED 05:16:50 00:20:48
113. 114 VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN NED 05:16:52 00:20:50
114. 22 CAVENDISH Mark OPQ GBR 05:16:52 00:20:50
115. 141 HAEDO Juan Jose JSH ARG 05:20:36 00:24:34
116. 58 HOWARD Leigh OGE AUS 05:20:36 00:24:34
117. 2 HUSHOVD Thor BMC NOR 05:21:12 00:25:10
118. 155 EASTMAN Ryan* BDT USA 05:21:31 00:25:29
119. 44 EARLE Nathan SKY AUS 05:22:28 00:26:26
120. 48 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 05:22:28 00:26:26
121. 126 YOUNG Eric OPM USA 05:22:28 00:26:26
122. 123 HUFF Charles Bradley OPM USA 05:22:28 00:26:26
123. 152 BROCHNER Nicolai* BDT DEN 05:22:28 00:26:26
124. 16 HOWES Alex GRS USA 05:22:41 00:26:39
125. 157 ORAM James* BDT NZL 05:22:50 00:26:48
904. 86 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA RSA undefined undefined
905. 136 MAZICH Sean JBC USA undefined undefined
905. 112 PERON Andrea TNN ITA undefined undefined