2017 Stage 4 Results: Overall

Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 84 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 03:41:52 00:00:00
2. 81 BRITTON Rob RLY CAN 03:41:52 00:00:00
3. 115 HOFSTEDE Lennard* SUN NED 03:41:52 00:00:00
4. 74 LE TURNIER Mathias* COF FRA 03:41:52 00:00:00
5. 146 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 03:41:52 00:00:00
6. 21 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 03:42:05 00:00:13
7. 51 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 03:42:05 00:00:13
8. 1 KITTEL Marcel QST GER 03:42:05 00:00:13
9. 41 KRISTOFF Alexander KAT NOR 03:42:05 00:00:13
10. 102 CONSONNI Simone* UAD ITA 03:42:05 00:00:13
11. 117 SINKELDAM Ramon SUN NED 03:42:05 00:00:13
12. 135 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD RSA 03:42:05 00:00:13
13. 78 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF BEL 03:42:05 00:00:13
14. 77 SOUPE Geoffrey COF FRA 03:42:05 00:00:13
15. 91 VIVIANI Elia SKY ITA 03:42:05 00:00:13
16. 141 HENDERSON Gregory UHC NZL 03:42:05 00:00:13
17. 165 RATHE Jacob JBC USA 03:42:05 00:00:13
18. 167 TVETCOV Serghei JBC ROU 03:42:05 00:00:13
19. 25 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 03:42:05 00:00:13
20. 127 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST KAZ 03:42:05 00:00:13
21. 11 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 03:42:05 00:00:13
22. 83 DE VOS Adam* RLY CAN 03:42:05 00:00:13
23. 46 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan* KAT COL 03:42:05 00:00:13
24. 116 OOMEN Sam* SUN NED 03:42:05 00:00:13
25. 61 GESINK Robert TLJ NED 03:42:05 00:00:13
26. 17 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 03:42:05 00:00:13
27. 106 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 03:42:05 00:00:13
28. 142 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis UHC COL 03:42:05 00:00:13
29. 31 TALANSKY Andrew CDT USA 03:42:05 00:00:13
30. 75 MATE Luis Angel COF ESP 03:42:05 00:00:13
31. 156 PLANET Charles* TNN FRA 03:42:05 00:00:13
32. 62 BENNETT George TLJ NZL 03:42:05 00:00:13
33. 64 DE TIER Floris* TLJ BEL 03:42:05 00:00:13
34. 82 DAL CIN Matteo RLY CAN 03:42:05 00:00:13
35. 58 ZUBELDIA Haimar TFS ESP 03:42:05 00:00:13
36. 71 EDET Nicolas COF FRA 03:42:05 00:00:13
37. 136 MORTON Lachlan* DDD AUS 03:42:05 00:00:13
38. 48 ZABEL Rick* KAT GER 03:42:05 00:00:13
39. 3 MAS Enric* QST ESP 03:42:05 00:00:13
40. 95 GEOGHEGAN-HART Tao* SKY GBR 03:42:05 00:00:13
41. 92 BOSWELL Ian SKY USA 03:42:05 00:00:13
42. 16 SANCHEZ Samuel BMC ESP 03:42:05 00:00:13
43. 5 SCHACHMANN Maximilian* QST GER 03:42:05 00:00:13
44. 42 MACHADO Tiago KAT POR 03:42:05 00:00:13
45. 131 KING Benjamin DDD USA 03:42:05 00:00:13
46. 93 DIBBEN Jonathan* SKY GBR 03:42:05 00:00:13
47. 23 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 03:42:14 00:00:22
48. 7 TRENTIN Matteo QST ITA 03:42:16 00:00:24
49. 27 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 03:42:22 00:00:30
50. 138 THWAITES Scott DDD GBR 03:42:22 00:00:30
51. 26 MC CARTHY Jay* BOH AUS 03:42:27 00:00:35
52. 132 DOUGALL Nicolas* DDD RSA 03:42:36 00:00:44
53. 107 MIRZA ALHAMMADI Yousif UAD UAE 03:43:35 00:01:43
54. 152 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 03:43:35 00:01:43
55. 154 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN ESP 03:43:35 00:01:43
56. 76 ROSSETTO Stéphane COF FRA 03:43:35 00:01:43
57. 97 LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY ESP 03:43:35 00:01:43
58. 12 BOHLI Tom* BMC SUI 03:43:35 00:01:43
59. 66 OLIVIER Daan* TLJ NED 03:43:35 00:01:43
60. 33 BROWN Nathan CDT USA 03:43:35 00:01:43
61. 57 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 03:43:35 00:01:43
62. 86 KUSS Sepp* RLY USA 03:43:35 00:01:43
63. 148 PUTT Tanner* UHC USA 03:43:35 00:01:43
64. 24 KOLAR Michael* BOH SVK 03:43:35 00:01:43
65. 162 BENNETT Sean* JBC USA 03:43:35 00:01:43
66. 122 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 03:43:41 00:01:49
67. 112 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 03:43:47 00:01:55
68. 163 BERRY Joshua JBC USA 03:43:47 00:01:55
69. 68 VERMEULEN Alexey* TLJ USA 03:43:47 00:01:55
70. 94 DOULL Owain* SKY GBR 03:43:47 00:01:55
71. 4 SABATINI Fabio QST ITA 03:43:47 00:01:55
72. 14 ELMIGER Martin BMC SUI 03:44:26 00:02:34
73. 103 DURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 03:44:40 00:02:48
74. 105 KUMP Marko UAD SLO 03:44:40 00:02:48
75. 45 POLITT Nils* KAT GER 03:44:52 00:03:00
76. 44 MORKOV Michael KAT DEN 03:44:52 00:03:00
77. 38 WIPPERT Wouter CDT NED 03:44:52 00:03:00
78. 36 PHINNEY Taylor CDT USA 03:44:52 00:03:00
79. 73 BONNAFOND Guillaume COF FRA 03:45:00 00:03:08
80. 72 BAGOT Yoann COF FRA 03:45:05 00:03:13
81. 164 CHEYNE Jordan JBC CAN 03:45:13 00:03:21
82. 54 DE KORT Koen TFS NED 03:45:19 00:03:27
83. 56 IRIZAR Markel TFS ESP 03:45:21 00:03:29
84. 13 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC LUX 03:45:21 00:03:29
85. 121 BRESCHEL Matti AST DEN 03:45:21 00:03:29
86. 67 TOLHOEK Antwan* TLJ NED 03:45:21 00:03:29
87. 28 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 03:45:21 00:03:29
88. 96 KENNAUGH Peter SKY GBR 03:45:21 00:03:29
89. 65 LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ NED 03:45:24 00:03:32
90. 87 PATE Danny RLY USA 03:45:41 00:03:49
91. 113 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 03:45:56 00:04:04
92. 133 EISEL Bernhard DDD AUT 03:47:10 00:05:18
93. 147 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 03:47:10 00:05:18
94. 6 STYBAR Zdenek QST CZE 03:47:14 00:05:22
95. 2 BAUER Jack QST NZL 03:47:14 00:05:22
96. 34 CANTY Brendan* CDT AUS 03:47:48 00:05:56
97. 128 ZAKHAROV Artyom AST KAZ 03:48:14 00:06:22
98. 63 BOUWMAN Koen* TLJ NED 03:48:14 00:06:22
99. 32 BETTIOL Alberto* CDT ITA 03:48:14 00:06:22
100. 104 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 03:48:14 00:06:22
101. 47 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz* KAT DEN 03:49:43 00:07:51
102. 35 CRADDOCK Lawson* CDT USA 03:52:04 00:10:12
103. 55 GUERREIRO Rùben* TFS POR 03:52:50 00:10:58
104. 158 WILLIAMS Christopher TNN AUS 03:53:45 00:11:53
105. 161 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo* JBC MEX 03:53:45 00:11:53
106. 151 GIOUX Romain TNN FRA 03:53:45 00:11:53
107. 155 PERON Andréa TNN ITA 03:53:45 00:11:53
108. 168 WOLFE Ben* JBC USA 03:53:45 00:11:53
109. 15 GERTS Floris* BMC NED 03:53:45 00:11:53
110. 144 EATON Daniel* UHC USA 03:53:45 00:11:53
111. 43 MATHIS Marco* KAT GER 03:53:45 00:11:53
112. 124 KAMYSHEV Arman AST KAZ 03:53:45 00:11:53
113. 118 TEUNISSEN Mike* SUN NED 03:53:45 00:11:53
114. 101 GUARDINI Andrea UAD ITA 03:53:45 00:11:53
115. 157 VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN NED 03:53:45 00:11:53
116. 153 LOZANO David TNN ESP 03:53:45 00:11:53
117. 22 BASKA Erik* BOH SVK 03:53:45 00:11:53
118. 134 FARRAR Tyler DDD USA 03:53:45 00:11:53
119. 53 DANIEL Gregory* TFS USA 03:53:45 00:11:53
120. 137 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 03:53:45 00:11:53
121. 8 VELITS Martin QST SVK 03:53:45 00:11:53
122. 108 ZURLO Federico* UAD ITA 03:53:45 00:11:53
123. 145 JARAMILLO Daniel Alexander UHC COL 03:53:45 00:11:53
124. 123 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 03:53:45 00:11:53
125. 18 SCOTSON Miles* BMC AUS 03:53:45 00:11:53
126. 85 JOYCE Colin* RLY USA 03:53:45 00:11:53
127. 143 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 03:53:45 00:11:53
128. 126 MINALI Riccardo* AST ITA 03:53:45 00:11:53
129. 125 KORSAETH Truls* AST NOR 03:53:45 00:11:53
130. 98 VAN POPPEL Danny* SKY NED 03:53:45 00:11:53