Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 81 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley* SKY COL 25:34:19 00:00:00
2. 23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA 25:35:44 00:01:25
3. 115 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe* EFD COL 25:36:33 00:02:14
4. 71 YATES Adam MTS GBR 25:36:35 00:02:16
5. 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR 25:36:47 00:02:28
6. 14 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 25:37:20 00:03:01
7. 66 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 25:37:47 00:03:28
8. 33 DE PLUS Laurens QST BEL 25:38:09 00:03:50
9. 144 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 25:38:18 00:03:59
10. 94 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI 25:38:20 00:04:01
11. 161 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 25:39:59 00:05:40
12. 147 RAVASI Edward UAD ITA 25:40:30 00:06:11
13. 5 TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ NED 25:41:22 00:07:03
14. 123 GUERREIRO Rúben TFS POR 25:41:24 00:07:05
15. 1 POWLESS Neilson* TLJ USA 25:41:44 00:07:25
16. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 25:41:52 00:07:33
17. 121 STETINA Peter TFS USA 25:42:16 00:07:57
18. 122 CONCI Nicola* TFS ITA 25:42:26 00:08:07
19. 126 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 25:42:29 00:08:10
20. 52 BOSWELL Ian TKA USA 25:42:43 00:08:24
21. 21 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 25:44:14 00:09:55
22. 53 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 25:44:35 00:10:16
23. 102 BARTA William* HBA USA 25:44:52 00:10:33
24. 103 BENNETT Sean* HBA USA 25:47:39 00:13:20
25. 96 GAUTIER Cyril ALM FRA 25:48:59 00:14:40
26. 154 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) HCA USA 25:49:14 00:14:55
27. 83 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL 25:49:46 00:15:27
28. 72 BAUER Jack MTS NZL 25:49:46 00:15:27
29. 24 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC USA 25:49:59 00:15:40
30. 25 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 25:50:52 00:16:33
31. 85 SIVAKOV Pavel* SKY RUS 25:51:15 00:16:56
32. 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 25:51:21 00:17:02
33. 32 ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN 25:52:44 00:18:25
34. 105 OLIVEIRA Ivo* HBA POR 25:52:54 00:18:35
35. 16 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 25:54:30 00:20:11
36. 133 HINDLEY Jai* SUN AUS 25:54:56 00:20:37
37. 27 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 25:56:30 00:22:11
38. 45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD NED 25:56:31 00:22:12
39. 95 GASTAUER Ben ALM LUX 25:56:36 00:22:17
40. 167 TVETCOV Serghei UHC ROU 25:56:48 00:22:29
41. 2 DE TIER Floris TLJ BEL 25:58:09 00:23:50
42. 22 BEVIN Patrick BMC NZL 25:58:20 00:24:01
43. 3 KUSS Sepp TLJ USA 25:58:51 00:24:32
44. 56 POLITT Nils TKA GER 25:59:04 00:24:45
45. 114 HOWES Alex EFD USA 26:00:17 00:25:58
46. 43 MORTON Lachlan DDD AUS 26:01:43 00:27:24
47. 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM BEL 26:02:29 00:28:10
48. 36 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan* QST ECU 26:03:32 00:29:13
49. 155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA BLR 26:04:43 00:30:24
50. 127 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 26:05:14 00:30:55
51. 91 NAESEN Oliver ALM BEL 26:07:16 00:32:57
52. 113 CRADDOCK G Lawson EFD USA 26:07:23 00:33:04
53. 125 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 26:10:33 00:36:14
54. 93 DILLIER Silvan ALM SUI 26:10:51 00:36:32
55. 112 CLARKE Simon EFD AUS 26:10:53 00:36:34
56. 84 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 26:10:54 00:36:35
57. 131 ARNDT Nikias SUN GER 26:11:33 00:37:14
58. 11 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 26:12:17 00:37:58
59. 6 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ BEL 26:15:17 00:40:58
60. 101 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 26:15:29 00:41:10
61. 77 MEZGEC Luka MTS SLO 26:15:50 00:41:31
62. 143 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD NOR 26:16:26 00:42:07
63. 145 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 26:16:38 00:42:19
64. 31 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL 26:16:41 00:42:22
65. 164 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 26:16:43 00:42:24
66. 141 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR 26:17:01 00:42:42
67. 61 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 26:18:24 00:44:05
68. 135 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN NED 26:18:38 00:44:19
69. 165 NORRIS Lachlan UHC AUS 26:19:05 00:44:46
70. 163 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC ARG 26:20:17 00:45:58
71. 74 HAYMAN Mathew MTS AUS 26:20:34 00:46:15
72. 104 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 26:22:13 00:47:54
73. 4 LEEZER Thomas TLJ NED 26:22:17 00:47:58
74. 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA SUI 26:22:30 00:48:11
75. 47 VERMOTE Julien DDD BEL 26:22:35 00:48:16
76. 73 EWAN Caleb MTS AUS 26:22:53 00:48:34
77. 63 CARPENTER Robin RLY USA 26:22:59 00:48:40
78. 15 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 26:24:00 00:49:41
79. 46 THOMSON Jay Robert DDD RSA 26:24:51 00:50:32
80. 124 RAST Gregory TFS SUI 26:25:06 00:50:47
81. 86 STANNARD Ian SKY GBR 26:25:09 00:50:50
82. 37 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QST ARG 26:25:41 00:51:22
83. 156 LIENHARD Fabian HCA SUI 26:26:00 00:51:41
84. 54 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 26:27:03 00:52:44
85. 92 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA 26:28:25 00:54:06
86. 65 MAGNER Tyler RLY USA 26:29:17 00:54:58
87. 111 PHINNEY Taylor EFD USA 26:29:47 00:55:28
88. 151 MURPHY John HCA USA 26:29:56 00:55:37
89. 166 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 26:30:13 00:55:54
90. 34 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose* QST COL 26:30:53 00:56:34
91. 12 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 26:31:00 00:56:41
92. 75 HEPBURN Michael MTS AUS 26:31:32 00:57:13
93. 57 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 26:32:17 00:57:58
94. 132 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 26:32:33 00:58:14
95. 116 MCLAY Daniel EFD GBR 26:32:44 00:58:25
96. 107 RICE Michael* HBA AUS 26:32:56 00:58:37
97. 35 KEISSE Iljo QST BEL 26:33:01 00:58:42
98. 41 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 26:33:19 00:59:00
99. 152 BRYON Miguel HCA USA 26:33:27 00:59:08
100. 67 PATE Danny RLY USA 26:33:42 00:59:23
101. 76 KLUGE Roger MTS GER 26:34:09 00:59:50
102. 42 DAVIES Scott DDD GBR 26:34:45 01:00:26
103. 117 OWEN Logan EFD USA 26:35:28 01:01:09
104. 162 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 26:36:17 01:01:58
105. 51 KITTEL Marcel TKA GER 26:37:17 01:02:58
106. 26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC BEL 26:37:56 01:03:37
107. 44 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 26:38:42 01:04:23
108. 64 DE VOS Adam RLY CAN 26:38:45 01:04:26
109. 136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 26:39:08 01:04:49
110. 17 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 26:39:37 01:05:18
111. 134 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN NED 26:40:31 01:06:12
112. 13 KOLÁR Michal BOH SVK 26:43:16 01:08:57