Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 31 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL 03:02:23 00:00:00
2. 73 EWAN Caleb MTS AUS 03:02:23 00:00:00
3. 11 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 03:02:23 00:00:00
4. 51 KITTEL Marcel TKA GER 03:02:23 00:00:00
5. 141 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR 03:02:23 00:00:00
6. 106 PHILIPSEN Jasper* HBA BEL 03:02:23 00:00:00
7. 125 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
8. 136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 03:02:23 00:00:00
9. 65 MAGNER Tyler RLY USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
10. 41 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 03:02:23 00:00:00
11. 105 OLIVEIRA Ivo* HBA POR 03:02:23 00:00:00
12. 164 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
13. 22 BEVIN Patrick BMC NZL 03:02:23 00:00:00
14. 151 MURPHY John HCA USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
15. 87 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY POL 03:02:23 00:00:00
16. 116 MCLAY Daniel EFD GBR 03:02:23 00:00:00
17. 37 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QST ARG 03:02:23 00:00:00
18. 77 MEZGEC Luka MTS SLO 03:02:23 00:00:00
19. 1 POWLESS Neilson* TLJ USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
20. 5 TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ NED 03:02:23 00:00:00
21. 71 YATES Adam MTS GBR 03:02:23 00:00:00
22. 84 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 03:02:23 00:00:00
23. 81 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley* SKY COL 03:02:23 00:00:00
24. 63 CARPENTER Robin RLY USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
25. 111 PHINNEY Taylor EFD USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
26. 12 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 03:02:23 00:00:00
27. 96 GAUTIER Cyril ALM FRA 03:02:23 00:00:00
28. 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR 03:02:23 00:00:00
29. 104 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
30. 2 DE TIER Floris TLJ BEL 03:02:23 00:00:00
31. 113 CRADDOCK G Lawson EFD USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
32. 45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD NED 03:02:23 00:00:00
33. 135 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN NED 03:02:23 00:00:00
34. 132 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 03:02:23 00:00:00
35. 14 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 03:02:23 00:00:00
36. 74 HAYMAN Mathew MTS AUS 03:02:23 00:00:00
37. 114 HOWES Alex EFD USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
38. 64 DE VOS Adam RLY CAN 03:02:23 00:00:00
39. 6 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ BEL 03:02:23 00:00:00
40. 146 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD UAE 03:02:23 00:00:00
41. 13 KOLÁR Michal BOH SVK 03:02:23 00:00:00
42. 94 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI 03:02:23 00:00:00
43. 72 BAUER Jack MTS NZL 03:02:23 00:00:00
44. 66 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
45. 17 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 03:02:23 00:00:00
46. 131 ARNDT Nikias SUN GER 03:02:23 00:00:00
47. 25 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 03:02:23 00:00:00
48. 57 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 03:02:23 00:00:00
49. 4 LEEZER Thomas TLJ NED 03:02:23 00:00:00
50. 47 VERMOTE Julien DDD BEL 03:02:23 00:00:00
51. 147 RAVASI Edward UAD ITA 03:02:23 00:00:00
52. 123 GUERREIRO Rúben TFS POR 03:02:23 00:00:00
53. 117 OWEN Logan EFD USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
54. 167 TVETCOV Serghei UHC ROU 03:02:23 00:00:00
55. 21 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
56. 144 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 03:02:23 00:00:00
57. 23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
58. 85 SIVAKOV Pavel* SKY RUS 03:02:23 00:00:00
59. 33 DE PLUS Laurens QST BEL 03:02:23 00:00:00
60. 103 BENNETT Sean* HBA USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
61. 127 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 03:02:23 00:00:00
62. 161 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
63. 163 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC ARG 03:02:23 00:00:00
64. 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM BEL 03:02:23 00:00:00
65. 3 KUSS Sepp TLJ USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
66. 83 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL 03:02:23 00:00:00
67. 102 BARTA William* HBA USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
68. 152 BRYON Miguel HCA USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
69. 154 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) HCA USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
70. 121 STETINA Peter TFS USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
71. 26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC BEL 03:02:23 00:00:00
72. 143 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD NOR 03:02:23 00:00:00
73. 32 ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN 03:02:23 00:00:00
74. 16 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 03:02:23 00:00:00
75. 67 PATE Danny RLY USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
76. 95 GASTAUER Ben ALM LUX 03:02:23 00:00:00
77. 112 CLARKE Simon EFD AUS 03:02:23 00:00:00
78. 124 RAST Gregory TFS SUI 03:02:23 00:00:00
79. 53 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 03:02:23 00:00:00
80. 52 BOSWELL Ian TKA USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
81. 76 KLUGE Roger MTS GER 03:02:23 00:00:00
82. 24 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
83. 36 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan* QST ECU 03:02:23 00:00:00
84. 145 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 03:02:23 00:00:00
85. 162 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 03:02:23 00:00:00
86. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 03:02:23 00:00:00
87. 115 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe* EFD COL 03:02:23 00:00:00
88. 166 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
89. 133 HINDLEY Jai* SUN AUS 03:02:23 00:00:00
90. 61 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
91. 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 03:02:23 00:00:00
92. 15 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 03:02:23 00:00:00
93. 75 HEPBURN Michael MTS AUS 03:02:23 00:00:00
94. 43 MORTON Lachlan DDD AUS 03:02:23 00:00:00
95. 34 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose* QST COL 03:02:23 00:00:00
96. 42 DAVIES Scott DDD GBR 03:02:23 00:00:00
97. 27 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 03:02:23 00:00:00
98. 46 THOMSON Jay Robert DDD RSA 03:02:23 00:00:00
99. 91 NAESEN Oliver ALM BEL 03:02:23 00:00:00
100. 126 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 03:02:23 00:00:00
101. 156 LIENHARD Fabian HCA SUI 03:02:23 00:00:00
102. 86 STANNARD Ian SKY GBR 03:02:23 00:00:00
103. 101 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 03:02:23 00:00:00
104. 153 COMPANIONI Ruben HCA CUB 03:02:23 00:00:00
105. 165 NORRIS Lachlan UHC AUS 03:02:23 00:00:00
106. 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA SUI 03:02:23 00:00:00
107. 122 CONCI Nicola* TFS ITA 03:02:23 00:00:00
108. 93 DILLIER Silvan ALM SUI 03:02:23 00:00:00
109. 155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA BLR 03:02:23 00:00:00
110. 157 RHIM Brendan HCA USA 03:02:23 00:00:00
111. 107 RICE Michael* HBA AUS 03:02:23 00:00:00
112. 92 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA 03:02:23 00:00:00
113. 56 POLITT Nils TKA GER 03:02:44 00:00:21
114. 35 KEISSE Iljo QST BEL 03:02:54 00:00:31
115. 54 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 03:03:09 00:00:46
116. 44 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 03:03:20 00:00:57
117. 134 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN NED 03:03:35 00:01:12