Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 81 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley* SKY COL 04:14:00 00:00:00
2. 14 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 04:14:21 00:00:21
3. 71 YATES Adam MTS GBR 04:14:25 00:00:25
4. 5 TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ NED 04:14:30 00:00:30
5. 115 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe* EFD COL 04:14:30 00:00:30
6. 144 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 04:14:30 00:00:30
7. 94 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI 04:14:40 00:00:40
8. 23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA 04:14:50 00:00:50
9. 147 RAVASI Edward UAD ITA 04:14:59 00:00:59
10. 123 GUERREIRO Rúben TFS POR 04:15:01 00:01:01
11. 33 DE PLUS Laurens QST BEL 04:15:04 00:01:04
12. 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR 04:15:10 00:01:10
13. 66 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 04:15:15 00:01:15
14. 122 CONCI Nicola* TFS ITA 04:15:57 00:01:57
15. 121 STETINA Peter TFS USA 04:16:11 00:02:11
16. 102 BARTA William* HBA USA 04:16:18 00:02:18
17. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 04:16:25 00:02:25
18. 21 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 04:16:25 00:02:25
19. 103 BENNETT Sean* HBA USA 04:16:43 00:02:43
20. 43 MORTON Lachlan DDD AUS 04:16:45 00:02:45
21. 161 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 04:16:55 00:02:55
22. 52 BOSWELL Ian TKA USA 04:16:55 00:02:55
23. 154 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) HCA USA 04:16:58 00:02:58
24. 1 POWLESS Neilson* TLJ USA 04:17:39 00:03:39
25. 22 BEVIN Patrick BMC NZL 04:17:39 00:03:39
26. 24 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC USA 04:17:39 00:03:39
27. 126 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 04:17:39 00:03:39
28. 53 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 04:18:02 00:04:02
29. 167 TVETCOV Serghei UHC ROU 04:19:16 00:05:16
30. 105 OLIVEIRA Ivo* HBA POR 04:20:12 00:06:12
31. 32 ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN 04:20:12 00:06:12
32. 85 SIVAKOV Pavel* SKY RUS 04:20:12 00:06:12
33. 96 GAUTIER Cyril ALM FRA 04:20:12 00:06:12
34. 36 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan* QST ECU 04:20:12 00:06:12
35. 16 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 04:20:51 00:06:51
36. 155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA BLR 04:20:51 00:06:51
37. 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 04:20:51 00:06:51
38. 83 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL 04:20:57 00:06:57
39. 72 BAUER Jack MTS NZL 04:21:10 00:07:10
40. 2 DE TIER Floris TLJ BEL 04:21:13 00:07:13
41. 91 NAESEN Oliver ALM BEL 04:21:48 00:07:48
42. 25 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 04:21:48 00:07:48
43. 45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD NED 04:22:28 00:08:28
44. 27 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 04:22:46 00:08:46
45. 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM BEL 04:23:31 00:09:31
46. 95 GASTAUER Ben ALM LUX 04:23:31 00:09:31
47. 3 KUSS Sepp TLJ USA 04:23:31 00:09:31
48. 133 HINDLEY Jai* SUN AUS 04:23:31 00:09:31
49. 113 CRADDOCK G Lawson EFD USA 04:24:12 00:10:12
50. 56 POLITT Nils TKA GER 04:24:24 00:10:24
51. 46 THOMSON Jay Robert DDD RSA 04:24:41 00:10:41
52. 131 ARNDT Nikias SUN GER 04:25:50 00:11:50
53. 47 VERMOTE Julien DDD BEL 04:26:42 00:12:42
54. 84 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 04:28:24 00:14:24
55. 42 DAVIES Scott DDD GBR 04:28:24 00:14:24
56. 145 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 04:28:24 00:14:24
57. 143 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD NOR 04:28:24 00:14:24
58. 114 HOWES Alex EFD USA 04:28:24 00:14:24
59. 61 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 04:28:24 00:14:24
60. 112 CLARKE Simon EFD AUS 04:28:24 00:14:24
61. 165 NORRIS Lachlan UHC AUS 04:28:24 00:14:24
62. 125 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 04:28:24 00:14:24
63. 135 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN NED 04:28:24 00:14:24
64. 92 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA 04:29:50 00:15:50
65. 6 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ BEL 04:31:08 00:17:08
66. 93 DILLIER Silvan ALM SUI 04:32:30 00:18:30
67. 26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC BEL 04:32:30 00:18:30
68. 127 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 04:32:30 00:18:30
69. 124 RAST Gregory TFS SUI 04:32:30 00:18:30
70. 156 LIENHARD Fabian HCA SUI 04:32:30 00:18:30
71. 101 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 04:32:30 00:18:30
72. 106 PHILIPSEN Jasper* HBA BEL 04:32:30 00:18:30
73. 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA SUI 04:32:30 00:18:30
74. 75 HEPBURN Michael MTS AUS 04:32:30 00:18:30
75. 146 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD UAE 04:32:30 00:18:30
76. 64 DE VOS Adam RLY CAN 04:32:30 00:18:30
77. 117 OWEN Logan EFD USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
78. 153 COMPANIONI Ruben HCA CUB 04:32:30 00:18:30
79. 57 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 04:32:30 00:18:30
80. 136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 04:32:30 00:18:30
81. 134 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN NED 04:32:30 00:18:30
82. 44 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 04:32:30 00:18:30
83. 77 MEZGEC Luka MTS SLO 04:32:30 00:18:30
84. 132 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 04:32:30 00:18:30
85. 104 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
86. 116 MCLAY Daniel EFD GBR 04:32:30 00:18:30
87. 17 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 04:32:30 00:18:30
88. 73 EWAN Caleb MTS AUS 04:32:30 00:18:30
89. 151 MURPHY John HCA USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
90. 152 BRYON Miguel HCA USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
91. 11 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 04:32:30 00:18:30
92. 65 MAGNER Tyler RLY USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
93. 35 KEISSE Iljo QST BEL 04:32:30 00:18:30
94. 163 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC ARG 04:32:30 00:18:30
95. 15 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 04:32:30 00:18:30
96. 31 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL 04:32:30 00:18:30
97. 37 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QST ARG 04:32:30 00:18:30
98. 87 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY POL 04:32:30 00:18:30
99. 107 RICE Michael* HBA AUS 04:32:30 00:18:30
100. 12 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 04:32:30 00:18:30
101. 34 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose* QST COL 04:32:30 00:18:30
102. 166 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
103. 63 CARPENTER Robin RLY USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
104. 111 PHINNEY Taylor EFD USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
105. 4 LEEZER Thomas TLJ NED 04:32:30 00:18:30
106. 86 STANNARD Ian SKY GBR 04:32:30 00:18:30
107. 157 RHIM Brendan HCA USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
108. 141 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR 04:32:30 00:18:30
109. 74 HAYMAN Mathew MTS AUS 04:32:30 00:18:30
110. 164 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
111. 162 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 04:32:30 00:18:30
112. 67 PATE Danny RLY USA 04:32:30 00:18:30
113. 41 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 04:33:41 00:19:41
114. 13 KOLÁR Michal BOH SVK 04:34:10 00:20:10
115. 76 KLUGE Roger MTS GER 04:34:21 00:20:21
116. 51 KITTEL Marcel TKA GER 04:34:21 00:20:21
117. 54 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 04:34:21 00:20:21