Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 126 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 04:52:47 00:00:00
2. 103 BENNETT Sean* HBA USA 04:52:50 00:00:03
3. 73 EWAN Caleb MTS AUS 04:52:55 00:00:08
4. 11 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 04:52:55 00:00:08
5. 81 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley* SKY COL 04:52:55 00:00:08
6. 71 YATES Adam MTS GBR 04:52:55 00:00:08
7. 114 HOWES Alex EFD USA 04:52:55 00:00:08
8. 45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD NED 04:52:55 00:00:08
9. 21 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 04:52:55 00:00:08
10. 102 BARTA William* HBA USA 04:52:55 00:00:08
11. 93 DILLIER Silvan ALM SUI 04:52:55 00:00:08
12. 66 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 04:52:55 00:00:08
13. 96 GAUTIER Cyril ALM FRA 04:52:55 00:00:08
14. 161 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 04:52:55 00:00:08
15. 123 GUERREIRO Rúben TFS POR 04:52:55 00:00:08
16. 33 DE PLUS Laurens QST BEL 04:52:55 00:00:08
17. 1 POWLESS Neilson* TLJ USA 04:52:55 00:00:08
18. 5 TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ NED 04:52:55 00:00:08
19. 94 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI 04:52:55 00:00:08
20. 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR 04:52:55 00:00:08
21. 115 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe* EFD COL 04:52:55 00:00:08
22. 14 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 04:52:55 00:00:08
23. 23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA 04:52:55 00:00:08
24. 53 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 04:52:55 00:00:08
25. 167 TVETCOV Serghei UHC ROU 04:52:55 00:00:08
26. 133 HINDLEY Jai* SUN AUS 04:52:55 00:00:08
27. 144 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 04:52:55 00:00:08
28. 121 STETINA Peter TFS USA 04:52:55 00:00:08
29. 85 SIVAKOV Pavel* SKY RUS 04:52:55 00:00:08
30. 154 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) HCA USA 04:52:55 00:00:08
31. 52 BOSWELL Ian TKA USA 04:52:55 00:00:08
32. 2 DE TIER Floris TLJ BEL 04:52:55 00:00:08
33. 122 CONCI Nicola* TFS ITA 04:52:55 00:00:08
34. 54 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 04:53:28 00:00:41
35. 125 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 04:53:28 00:00:41
36. 25 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 04:53:28 00:00:41
37. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 04:53:28 00:00:41
38. 164 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 04:53:28 00:00:41
39. 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 04:53:28 00:00:41
40. 36 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan* QST ECU 04:53:28 00:00:41
41. 147 RAVASI Edward UAD ITA 04:53:28 00:00:41
42. 77 MEZGEC Luka MTS SLO 04:53:28 00:00:41
43. 72 BAUER Jack MTS NZL 04:53:28 00:00:41
44. 27 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 04:53:28 00:00:41
45. 105 OLIVEIRA Ivo* HBA POR 04:53:32 00:00:45
46. 32 ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN 04:53:59 00:01:12
47. 141 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR 04:53:59 00:01:12
48. 127 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 04:53:59 00:01:12
49. 56 POLITT Nils TKA GER 04:53:59 00:01:12
50. 24 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC USA 04:53:59 00:01:12
51. 106 PHILIPSEN Jasper* HBA BEL 04:53:59 00:01:12
52. 91 NAESEN Oliver ALM BEL 04:53:59 00:01:12
53. 95 GASTAUER Ben ALM LUX 04:53:59 00:01:12
54. 156 LIENHARD Fabian HCA SUI 04:53:59 00:01:12
55. 155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA BLR 04:54:28 00:01:41
56. 83 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL 04:54:38 00:01:51
57. 6 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ BEL 04:55:22 00:02:35
58. 112 CLARKE Simon EFD AUS 04:55:22 00:02:35
59. 3 KUSS Sepp TLJ USA 04:55:22 00:02:35
60. 131 ARNDT Nikias SUN GER 04:55:22 00:02:35
61. 84 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 04:55:50 00:03:03
62. 47 VERMOTE Julien DDD BEL 04:55:50 00:03:03
63. 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA SUI 04:55:50 00:03:03
64. 16 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 04:55:50 00:03:03
65. 163 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC ARG 04:56:28 00:03:41
66. 37 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QST ARG 04:56:28 00:03:41
67. 74 HAYMAN Mathew MTS AUS 04:57:26 00:04:39
68. 75 HEPBURN Michael MTS AUS 04:57:26 00:04:39
69. 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM BEL 04:57:26 00:04:39
70. 107 RICE Michael* HBA AUS 04:57:26 00:04:39
71. 31 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL 04:57:26 00:04:39
72. 46 THOMSON Jay Robert DDD RSA 04:58:44 00:05:57
73. 143 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD NOR 04:58:44 00:05:57
74. 165 NORRIS Lachlan UHC AUS 04:58:44 00:05:57
75. 87 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY POL 04:59:18 00:06:31
76. 132 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 04:59:49 00:07:02
77. 135 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN NED 04:59:49 00:07:02
78. 22 BEVIN Patrick BMC NZL 04:59:49 00:07:02
79. 146 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD UAE 04:59:49 00:07:02
80. 151 MURPHY John HCA USA 04:59:49 00:07:02
81. 64 DE VOS Adam RLY CAN 04:59:49 00:07:02
82. 124 RAST Gregory TFS SUI 04:59:49 00:07:02
83. 166 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 04:59:49 00:07:02
84. 4 LEEZER Thomas TLJ NED 04:59:49 00:07:02
85. 86 STANNARD Ian SKY GBR 04:59:49 00:07:02
86. 43 MORTON Lachlan DDD AUS 04:59:49 00:07:02
87. 104 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 05:01:58 00:09:11
88. 76 KLUGE Roger MTS GER 05:02:13 00:09:26
89. 35 KEISSE Iljo QST BEL 05:03:48 00:11:01
90. 41 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 05:03:48 00:11:01
91. 101 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 05:03:48 00:11:01
92. 111 PHINNEY Taylor EFD USA 05:03:48 00:11:01
93. 117 OWEN Logan EFD USA 05:03:48 00:11:01
94. 116 MCLAY Daniel EFD GBR 05:03:48 00:11:01
95. 51 KITTEL Marcel TKA GER 05:03:48 00:11:01
96. 136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 05:03:48 00:11:01
97. 57 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 05:03:48 00:11:01
98. 145 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 05:03:48 00:11:01
99. 65 MAGNER Tyler RLY USA 05:03:48 00:11:01
100. 34 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose* QST COL 05:03:48 00:11:01
101. 67 PATE Danny RLY USA 05:03:48 00:11:01
102. 42 DAVIES Scott DDD GBR 05:03:48 00:11:01
103. 26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC BEL 05:03:48 00:11:01
104. 63 CARPENTER Robin RLY USA 05:03:48 00:11:01
105. 12 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 05:03:48 00:11:01
106. 134 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN NED 05:03:48 00:11:01
107. 113 CRADDOCK G Lawson EFD USA 05:03:48 00:11:01
108. 61 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 05:03:48 00:11:01
109. 152 BRYON Miguel HCA USA 05:03:48 00:11:01
110. 44 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 05:03:48 00:11:01
111. 162 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 05:03:48 00:11:01
112. 92 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA 05:03:48 00:11:01
113. 15 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 05:03:48 00:11:01
114. 153 COMPANIONI Ruben HCA CUB 05:06:13 00:13:26
115. 13 KOLÁR Michal BOH SVK 05:12:05 00:19:18
116. 17 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 05:17:09 00:24:22
904. 157 RHIM Brendan HCA USA Did Not Start