Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA 00:40:47.330 00:00:00
2. 22 BEVIN Patrick BMC NZL 00:40:54 00:00:07
3. 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR 00:41:19 00:00:32
4. 113 CRADDOCK G Lawson EFD USA 00:41:33 00:00:46
5. 145 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 00:41:36 00:00:49
6. 101 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 00:41:40 00:00:53
7. 72 BAUER Jack MTS NZL 00:41:42 00:00:55
8. 1 POWLESS Neilson* TLJ USA 00:41:43 00:00:56
9. 12 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 00:41:44 00:00:57
10. 115 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe* EFD COL 00:41:44 00:00:57
11. 56 POLITT Nils TKA GER 00:41:46 00:00:59
12. 21 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 00:41:46 00:00:59
13. 167 TVETCOV Serghei UHC ROU 00:41:47 00:01:00
14. 111 PHINNEY Taylor EFD USA 00:41:49 00:01:02
15. 75 HEPBURN Michael MTS AUS 00:42:02 00:01:15
16. 85 SIVAKOV Pavel* SKY RUS 00:42:03 00:01:16
17. 131 ARNDT Nikias SUN GER 00:42:06 00:01:19
18. 81 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley* SKY COL 00:42:10 00:01:23
19. 102 BARTA William* HBA USA 00:42:15 00:01:28
20. 24 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC USA 00:42:16 00:01:29
21. 61 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 00:42:21 00:01:34
22. 71 YATES Adam MTS GBR 00:42:23 00:01:36
23. 25 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 00:42:28 00:01:41
24. 66 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 00:42:30 00:01:43
25. 93 DILLIER Silvan ALM SUI 00:42:36 00:01:49
26. 161 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 00:42:36 00:01:49
27. 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA SUI 00:42:43 00:01:56
28. 33 DE PLUS Laurens QST BEL 00:42:46 00:01:59
29. 103 BENNETT Sean* HBA USA 00:42:48 00:02:01
30. 14 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 00:42:51 00:02:04
31. 126 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 00:42:52 00:02:05
32. 32 ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN 00:42:54 00:02:07
33. 112 CLARKE Simon EFD AUS 00:42:59 00:02:12
34. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 00:43:00 00:02:13
35. 52 BOSWELL Ian TKA USA 00:43:13 00:02:26
36. 144 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 00:43:22 00:02:35
37. 26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC BEL 00:43:25 00:02:38
38. 95 GASTAUER Ben ALM LUX 00:43:26 00:02:39
39. 94 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI 00:43:33 00:02:46
40. 104 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 00:43:41 00:02:54
41. 87 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY POL 00:43:42 00:02:55
42. 105 OLIVEIRA Ivo* HBA POR 00:43:48 00:03:01
43. 34 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose* QST COL 00:43:48 00:03:01
44. 114 HOWES Alex EFD USA 00:43:51 00:03:04
45. 63 CARPENTER Robin RLY USA 00:43:55 00:03:08
46. 15 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 00:43:59 00:03:12
47. 47 VERMOTE Julien DDD BEL 00:44:04 00:03:17
48. 133 HINDLEY Jai* SUN AUS 00:44:04 00:03:17
49. 121 STETINA Peter TFS USA 00:44:04 00:03:17
50. 53 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 00:44:05 00:03:18
51. 84 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 00:44:06 00:03:19
52. 35 KEISSE Iljo QST BEL 00:44:09 00:03:22
53. 123 GUERREIRO Rúben TFS POR 00:44:11 00:03:24
54. 127 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 00:44:15 00:03:28
55. 106 PHILIPSEN Jasper* HBA BEL 00:44:16 00:03:29
56. 154 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) HCA USA 00:44:18 00:03:31
57. 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM BEL 00:44:19 00:03:32
58. 96 GAUTIER Cyril ALM FRA 00:44:19 00:03:32
59. 122 CONCI Nicola* TFS ITA 00:44:19 00:03:32
60. 11 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 00:44:26 00:03:39
61. 92 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA 00:44:26 00:03:39
62. 27 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 00:44:27 00:03:40
63. 83 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL 00:44:31 00:03:44
64. 5 TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ NED 00:44:35 00:03:48
65. 6 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ BEL 00:44:39 00:03:52
66. 16 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 00:44:41 00:03:54
67. 31 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL 00:44:41 00:03:54
68. 147 RAVASI Edward UAD ITA 00:44:43 00:03:56
69. 36 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan* QST ECU 00:44:53 00:04:06
70. 74 HAYMAN Mathew MTS AUS 00:44:58 00:04:11
71. 153 COMPANIONI Ruben HCA CUB 00:45:01 00:04:14
72. 41 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 00:45:03 00:04:16
73. 155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA BLR 00:45:04 00:04:17
74. 45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD NED 00:45:04 00:04:17
75. 136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 00:45:10 00:04:23
76. 143 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD NOR 00:45:10 00:04:23
77. 57 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 00:45:11 00:04:24
78. 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 00:45:13 00:04:26
79. 124 RAST Gregory TFS SUI 00:45:24 00:04:37
80. 2 DE TIER Floris TLJ BEL 00:45:29 00:04:42
81. 107 RICE Michael* HBA AUS 00:45:34 00:04:47
82. 116 MCLAY Daniel EFD GBR 00:45:38 00:04:51
83. 166 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 00:45:49 00:05:02
84. 37 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QST ARG 00:45:55 00:05:08
85. 67 PATE Danny RLY USA 00:45:57 00:05:10
86. 76 KLUGE Roger MTS GER 00:46:04 00:05:17
87. 65 MAGNER Tyler RLY USA 00:46:05 00:05:18
88. 42 DAVIES Scott DDD GBR 00:46:06 00:05:19
89. 46 THOMSON Jay Robert DDD RSA 00:46:07 00:05:20
90. 125 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 00:46:07 00:05:20
91. 165 NORRIS Lachlan UHC AUS 00:46:12 00:05:25
92. 13 KOLÁR Michal BOH SVK 00:46:13 00:05:26
93. 117 OWEN Logan EFD USA 00:46:16 00:05:29
94. 86 STANNARD Ian SKY GBR 00:46:17 00:05:30
95. 44 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 00:46:19 00:05:32
96. 151 MURPHY John HCA USA 00:46:21 00:05:34
97. 152 BRYON Miguel HCA USA 00:46:21 00:05:34
98. 141 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR 00:46:24 00:05:37
99. 163 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC ARG 00:46:25 00:05:38
100. 156 LIENHARD Fabian HCA SUI 00:46:26 00:05:39
101. 54 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 00:46:27 00:05:40
102. 4 LEEZER Thomas TLJ NED 00:46:33 00:05:46
103. 17 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 00:46:35 00:05:48
104. 134 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN NED 00:46:40 00:05:53
105. 162 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 00:46:42 00:05:55
106. 135 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN NED 00:46:47 00:06:00
107. 3 KUSS Sepp TLJ USA 00:46:49 00:06:02
108. 51 KITTEL Marcel TKA GER 00:46:54 00:06:07
109. 73 EWAN Caleb MTS AUS 00:47:00 00:06:13
110. 64 DE VOS Adam RLY CAN 00:47:07 00:06:20
111. 77 MEZGEC Luka MTS SLO 00:47:18 00:06:31
112. 146 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD UAE 00:47:19 00:06:32
113. 43 MORTON Lachlan DDD AUS 00:47:25 00:06:38
114. 132 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 00:47:55 00:07:08
115. 164 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 00:48:11 00:07:24
116. 91 NAESEN Oliver ALM BEL 00:48:55 00:08:08