Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR 00:41:19.450 00:00:00
2. 145 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 00:41:36 00:00:17
3. 101 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 00:41:40 00:00:21
4. 1 POWLESS Neilson* TLJ USA 00:41:43 00:00:24
5. 115 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe* EFD COL 00:41:44 00:00:25
6. 56 POLITT Nils TKA GER 00:41:46 00:00:27
7. 85 SIVAKOV Pavel* SKY RUS 00:42:03 00:00:44
8. 81 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley* SKY COL 00:42:10 00:00:51
9. 102 BARTA William* HBA USA 00:42:15 00:00:56
10. 66 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 00:42:30 00:01:11
11. 33 DE PLUS Laurens QST BEL 00:42:46 00:01:27
12. 103 BENNETT Sean* HBA USA 00:42:48 00:01:29
13. 32 ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN 00:42:54 00:01:35
14. 26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC BEL 00:43:25 00:02:06
15. 104 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 00:43:41 00:02:22
16. 105 OLIVEIRA Ivo* HBA POR 00:43:48 00:02:29
17. 34 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose* QST COL 00:43:48 00:02:29
18. 133 HINDLEY Jai* SUN AUS 00:44:04 00:02:45
19. 53 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 00:44:05 00:02:46
20. 123 GUERREIRO Rúben TFS POR 00:44:11 00:02:52
21. 106 PHILIPSEN Jasper* HBA BEL 00:44:16 00:02:57
22. 154 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) HCA USA 00:44:18 00:02:59
23. 122 CONCI Nicola* TFS ITA 00:44:19 00:03:00
24. 92 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA 00:44:26 00:03:07
25. 83 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL 00:44:31 00:03:12
26. 5 TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ NED 00:44:35 00:03:16
27. 31 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL 00:44:41 00:03:22
28. 147 RAVASI Edward UAD ITA 00:44:43 00:03:24
29. 36 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan* QST ECU 00:44:53 00:03:34
30. 136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 00:45:10 00:03:51
31. 57 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 00:45:11 00:03:52
32. 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 00:45:13 00:03:54
33. 107 RICE Michael* HBA AUS 00:45:34 00:04:15
34. 42 DAVIES Scott DDD GBR 00:46:06 00:04:47
35. 117 OWEN Logan EFD USA 00:46:16 00:04:57
36. 152 BRYON Miguel HCA USA 00:46:21 00:05:02
37. 156 LIENHARD Fabian HCA SUI 00:46:26 00:05:07
38. 3 KUSS Sepp TLJ USA 00:46:49 00:05:30
39. 73 EWAN Caleb MTS AUS 00:47:00 00:05:41
40. 64 DE VOS Adam RLY CAN 00:47:07 00:05:48