Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 31 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL 04:04:34 00:00:00
2. 73 EWAN Caleb MTS AUS 04:04:34 00:00:00
3. 11 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 04:04:34 00:00:00
4. 57 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 04:04:34 00:00:00
5. 151 MURPHY John HCA USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
6. 103 BENNETT Sean* HBA USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
7. 163 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC ARG 04:04:34 00:00:00
8. 105 OLIVEIRA Ivo* HBA POR 04:04:34 00:00:00
9. 141 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR 04:04:34 00:00:00
10. 164 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
11. 104 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
12. 54 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 04:04:34 00:00:00
13. 125 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
14. 152 BRYON Miguel HCA USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
15. 66 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
16. 71 YATES Adam MTS GBR 04:04:34 00:00:00
17. 115 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe* EFD COL 04:04:34 00:00:00
18. 116 MCLAY Daniel EFD GBR 04:04:34 00:00:00
19. 112 CLARKE Simon EFD AUS 04:04:34 00:00:00
20. 1 POWLESS Neilson* TLJ USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
21. 144 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 04:04:34 00:00:00
22. 161 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
23. 96 GAUTIER Cyril ALM FRA 04:04:34 00:00:00
24. 37 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QST ARG 04:04:34 00:00:00
25. 123 GUERREIRO Rúben TFS POR 04:04:34 00:00:00
26. 21 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
27. 84 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 04:04:34 00:00:00
28. 81 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley* SKY COL 04:04:34 00:00:00
29. 25 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 04:04:34 00:00:00
30. 5 TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ NED 04:04:34 00:00:00
31. 16 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 04:04:34 00:00:00
32. 23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
33. 22 BEVIN Patrick BMC NZL 04:04:34 00:00:00
34. 14 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 04:04:34 00:00:00
35. 41 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 04:04:34 00:00:00
36. 102 BARTA William* HBA USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
37. 94 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI 04:04:34 00:00:00
38. 2 DE TIER Floris TLJ BEL 04:04:34 00:00:00
39. 143 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD NOR 04:04:34 00:00:00
40. 6 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ BEL 04:04:34 00:00:00
41. 126 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 04:04:34 00:00:00
42. 63 CARPENTER Robin RLY USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
43. 121 STETINA Peter TFS USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
44. 77 MEZGEC Luka MTS SLO 04:04:34 00:00:00
45. 127 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 04:04:34 00:00:00
46. 167 TVETCOV Serghei UHC ROU 04:04:34 00:00:00
47. 4 LEEZER Thomas TLJ NED 04:04:34 00:00:00
48. 13 KOLÁR Michal BOH SVK 04:04:34 00:00:00
49. 91 NAESEN Oliver ALM BEL 04:04:34 00:00:00
50. 147 RAVASI Edward UAD ITA 04:04:34 00:00:00
51. 122 CONCI Nicola* TFS ITA 04:04:34 00:00:00
52. 52 BOSWELL Ian TKA USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
53. 24 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
54. 85 SIVAKOV Pavel* SKY RUS 04:04:34 00:00:00
55. 162 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 04:04:34 00:00:00
56. 53 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 04:04:34 00:00:00
57. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 04:04:34 00:00:00
58. 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 04:04:34 00:00:00
59. 114 HOWES Alex EFD USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
60. 33 DE PLUS Laurens QST BEL 04:04:34 00:00:00
61. 155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA BLR 04:04:34 00:00:00
62. 146 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD UAE 04:04:34 00:00:00
63. 27 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 04:04:34 00:00:00
64. 83 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL 04:04:34 00:00:00
65. 45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD NED 04:04:34 00:00:00
66. 124 RAST Gregory TFS SUI 04:04:34 00:00:00
67. 34 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose* QST COL 04:04:34 00:00:00
68. 165 NORRIS Lachlan UHC AUS 04:04:34 00:00:00
69. 145 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 04:04:34 00:00:00
70. 61 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
71. 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR 04:04:57 00:00:23
72. 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA SUI 04:04:57 00:00:23
73. 67 PATE Danny RLY USA 04:04:57 00:00:23
74. 32 ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN 04:05:01 00:00:27
75. 76 KLUGE Roger MTS GER 04:05:01 00:00:27
76. 17 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 04:05:07 00:00:33
77. 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM BEL 04:05:23 00:00:49
78. 92 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA 04:05:23 00:00:49
79. 111 PHINNEY Taylor EFD USA 04:05:26 00:00:52
80. 12 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 04:05:31 00:00:57
81. 35 KEISSE Iljo QST BEL 04:05:33 00:00:59
82. 101 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 04:05:34 00:01:00
83. 72 BAUER Jack MTS NZL 04:05:36 00:01:02
84. 156 LIENHARD Fabian HCA SUI 04:05:43 00:01:09
85. 15 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 04:05:43 00:01:09
86. 93 DILLIER Silvan ALM SUI 04:04:34 00:00:00
87. 56 POLITT Nils TKA GER 04:06:00 00:01:26
88. 51 KITTEL Marcel TKA GER 04:06:00 00:01:26
89. 166 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 04:06:00 00:01:26
90. 74 HAYMAN Mathew MTS AUS 04:06:19 00:01:45
91. 117 OWEN Logan EFD USA 04:06:36 00:02:02
92. 113 CRADDOCK G Lawson EFD USA 04:06:36 00:02:02
93. 86 STANNARD Ian SKY GBR 04:06:43 00:02:09
94. 36 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan* QST ECU 04:06:43 00:02:09
95. 3 KUSS Sepp TLJ USA 04:06:43 00:02:09
96. 46 THOMSON Jay Robert DDD RSA 04:07:25 00:02:51
97. 42 DAVIES Scott DDD GBR 04:08:52 00:04:18
98. 47 VERMOTE Julien DDD BEL 04:08:54 00:04:20
99. 44 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 04:08:54 00:04:20
100. 134 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN NED 04:08:54 00:04:20
101. 131 ARNDT Nikias SUN GER 04:08:54 00:04:20
102. 95 GASTAUER Ben ALM LUX 04:08:54 00:04:20
103. 65 MAGNER Tyler RLY USA 04:08:54 00:04:20
104. 87 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY POL 04:09:38 00:05:04
105. 154 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) HCA USA 04:09:40 00:05:06
106. 64 DE VOS Adam RLY CAN 04:10:51 00:06:17
107. 132 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 04:11:32 00:06:58
108. 135 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN NED 04:11:32 00:06:58
109. 136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 04:11:32 00:06:58
110. 133 HINDLEY Jai* SUN AUS 04:11:32 00:06:58
111. 107 RICE Michael* HBA AUS 04:11:59 00:07:25
112. 75 HEPBURN Michael MTS AUS 04:11:59 00:07:25
113. 153 COMPANIONI Ruben HCA CUB 04:11:59 00:07:25
114. 26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC BEL 04:11:59 00:07:25
115. 43 MORTON Lachlan DDD AUS 04:11:59 00:07:25
905. 106 PHILIPSEN Jasper* HBA BEL Did Not Finish