Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 31 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL 04:04:34 00:00:00
2. 73 EWAN Caleb MTS AUS 04:04:34 00:00:00
3. 57 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 04:04:34 00:00:00
4. 103 BENNETT Sean* HBA USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
5. 105 OLIVEIRA Ivo* HBA POR 04:04:34 00:00:00
6. 104 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
7. 152 BRYON Miguel HCA USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
8. 66 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
9. 115 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe* EFD COL 04:04:34 00:00:00
10. 1 POWLESS Neilson* TLJ USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
11. 123 GUERREIRO Rúben TFS POR 04:04:34 00:00:00
12. 81 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley* SKY COL 04:04:34 00:00:00
13. 5 TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ NED 04:04:34 00:00:00
14. 102 BARTA William* HBA USA 04:04:34 00:00:00
15. 147 RAVASI Edward UAD ITA 04:04:34 00:00:00
16. 122 CONCI Nicola* TFS ITA 04:04:34 00:00:00
17. 85 SIVAKOV Pavel* SKY RUS 04:04:34 00:00:00
18. 53 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 04:04:34 00:00:00
19. 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 04:04:34 00:00:00
20. 33 DE PLUS Laurens QST BEL 04:04:34 00:00:00
21. 83 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL 04:04:34 00:00:00
22. 34 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose* QST COL 04:04:34 00:00:00
23. 145 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 04:04:34 00:00:00
24. 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR 04:04:57 00:00:23
25. 32 ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN 04:05:01 00:00:27
26. 92 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA 04:05:23 00:00:49
27. 101 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 04:05:34 00:01:00
28. 156 LIENHARD Fabian HCA SUI 04:05:43 00:01:09
29. 56 POLITT Nils TKA GER 04:06:00 00:01:26
30. 117 OWEN Logan EFD USA 04:06:36 00:02:02
31. 36 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan* QST ECU 04:06:43 00:02:09
32. 3 KUSS Sepp TLJ USA 04:06:43 00:02:09
33. 42 DAVIES Scott DDD GBR 04:08:52 00:04:18
34. 154 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) HCA USA 04:09:40 00:05:06
35. 64 DE VOS Adam RLY CAN 04:10:51 00:06:17
36. 136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 04:11:32 00:06:58
37. 133 HINDLEY Jai* SUN AUS 04:11:32 00:06:58
38. 107 RICE Michael* HBA AUS 04:11:59 00:07:25
39. 26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC BEL 04:11:59 00:07:25
905. 106 PHILIPSEN Jasper* HBA BEL Did Not Finish