Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 81 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley* SKY COL 05:30:58 00:00:00
2. 71 YATES Adam MTS GBR 05:32:26 00:01:28
3. 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR 05:32:28 00:01:30
4. 66 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 05:32:31 00:01:33
5. 133 HINDLEY Jai* SUN AUS 05:32:36 00:01:38
6. 94 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI 05:32:36 00:01:38
7. 23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA 05:32:36 00:01:38
8. 14 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 05:32:43 00:01:45
9. 147 RAVASI Edward UAD ITA 05:32:44 00:01:46
10. 115 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe* EFD COL 05:32:48 00:01:50
11. 33 DE PLUS Laurens QST BEL 05:32:48 00:01:50
12. 144 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 05:32:55 00:01:57
13. 161 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 05:32:57 00:01:59
14. 43 MORTON Lachlan DDD AUS 05:34:10 00:03:12
15. 121 STETINA Peter TFS USA 05:34:14 00:03:16
16. 122 CONCI Nicola* TFS ITA 05:34:23 00:03:25
17. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 05:34:23 00:03:25
18. 53 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 05:34:41 00:03:43
19. 123 GUERREIRO Rúben TFS POR 05:34:41 00:03:43
20. 5 TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ NED 05:34:46 00:03:48
21. 52 BOSWELL Ian TKA USA 05:34:48 00:03:50
22. 83 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL 05:34:48 00:03:50
23. 126 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 05:34:48 00:03:50
24. 1 POWLESS Neilson* TLJ USA 05:34:54 00:03:56
25. 154 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) HCA USA 05:35:05 00:04:07
26. 3 KUSS Sepp TLJ USA 05:36:08 00:05:10
27. 95 GASTAUER Ben ALM LUX 05:36:44 00:05:46
28. 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 05:36:57 00:05:59
29. 96 GAUTIER Cyril ALM FRA 05:36:57 00:05:59
30. 72 BAUER Jack MTS NZL 05:36:57 00:05:59
31. 25 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 05:38:32 00:07:34
32. 21 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 05:38:32 00:07:34
33. 102 BARTA William* HBA USA 05:38:32 00:07:34
34. 16 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 05:38:32 00:07:34
35. 113 CRADDOCK G Lawson EFD USA 05:39:54 00:08:56
36. 127 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 05:39:54 00:08:56
37. 114 HOWES Alex EFD USA 05:40:31 00:09:33
38. 32 ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN 05:40:36 00:09:38
39. 105 OLIVEIRA Ivo* HBA POR 05:40:46 00:09:48
40. 103 BENNETT Sean* HBA USA 05:40:49 00:09:51
41. 24 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC USA 05:41:13 00:10:15
42. 45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD NED 05:41:13 00:10:15
43. 85 SIVAKOV Pavel* SKY RUS 05:41:13 00:10:15
44. 101 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 05:41:13 00:10:15
45. 27 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 05:41:13 00:10:15
46. 135 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN NED 05:41:13 00:10:15
47. 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM BEL 05:41:35 00:10:37
48. 56 POLITT Nils TKA GER 05:42:16 00:11:18
49. 2 DE TIER Floris TLJ BEL 05:43:44 00:12:46
50. 22 BEVIN Patrick BMC NZL 05:45:22 00:14:24
51. 11 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 05:47:58 00:17:00
52. 15 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 05:47:58 00:17:00
53. 17 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 05:47:58 00:17:00
54. 145 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 05:47:58 00:17:00
55. 167 TVETCOV Serghei UHC ROU 05:47:58 00:17:00
56. 93 DILLIER Silvan ALM SUI 05:47:58 00:17:00
57. 91 NAESEN Oliver ALM BEL 05:47:58 00:17:00
58. 131 ARNDT Nikias SUN GER 05:47:58 00:17:00
59. 77 MEZGEC Luka MTS SLO 05:47:58 00:17:00
60. 4 LEEZER Thomas TLJ NED 05:47:58 00:17:00
61. 125 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 05:47:58 00:17:00
62. 164 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 05:47:58 00:17:00
63. 65 MAGNER Tyler RLY USA 05:47:58 00:17:00
64. 36 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan* QST ECU 05:47:58 00:17:00
65. 63 CARPENTER Robin RLY USA 05:47:58 00:17:00
66. 74 HAYMAN Mathew MTS AUS 05:47:58 00:17:00
67. 31 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL 05:47:58 00:17:00
68. 84 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 05:47:58 00:17:00
69. 61 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 05:47:58 00:17:00
70. 155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA BLR 05:49:32 00:18:34
71. 132 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 05:49:32 00:18:34
72. 6 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ BEL 05:49:32 00:18:34
73. 143 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD NOR 05:49:32 00:18:34
74. 112 CLARKE Simon EFD AUS 05:49:32 00:18:34
75. 141 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR 05:49:32 00:18:34
76. 104 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 05:49:32 00:18:34
77. 86 STANNARD Ian SKY GBR 05:49:32 00:18:34
78. 163 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC ARG 05:50:18 00:19:20
79. 165 NORRIS Lachlan UHC AUS 05:50:18 00:19:20
80. 124 RAST Gregory TFS SUI 05:52:08 00:21:10
81. 92 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA 05:54:40 00:23:42
82. 117 OWEN Logan EFD USA 05:55:25 00:24:27
83. 75 HEPBURN Michael MTS AUS 05:55:25 00:24:27
84. 107 RICE Michael* HBA AUS 05:55:25 00:24:27
85. 47 VERMOTE Julien DDD BEL 05:56:12 00:25:14
86. 35 KEISSE Iljo QST BEL 05:56:12 00:25:14
87. 46 THOMSON Jay Robert DDD RSA 05:56:12 00:25:14
88. 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA SUI 05:56:12 00:25:14
89. 42 DAVIES Scott DDD GBR 05:56:12 00:25:14
90. 26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC BEL 05:56:12 00:25:14
91. 34 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose* QST COL 05:56:12 00:25:14
92. 136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 05:56:12 00:25:14
93. 156 LIENHARD Fabian HCA SUI 05:56:12 00:25:14
94. 64 DE VOS Adam RLY CAN 05:56:12 00:25:14
95. 166 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 05:56:12 00:25:14
96. 116 MCLAY Daniel EFD GBR 05:56:12 00:25:14
97. 57 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 05:56:12 00:25:14
98. 41 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 05:56:12 00:25:14
99. 44 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 05:56:12 00:25:14
100. 51 KITTEL Marcel TKA GER 05:56:12 00:25:14
101. 54 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 05:56:12 00:25:14
102. 134 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN NED 05:56:12 00:25:14
103. 13 KOLÁR Michal BOH SVK 05:56:12 00:25:14
104. 12 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 05:56:12 00:25:14
105. 67 PATE Danny RLY USA 05:56:12 00:25:14
106. 162 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 05:56:12 00:25:14
107. 152 BRYON Miguel HCA USA 05:56:12 00:25:14
108. 37 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QST ARG 05:56:12 00:25:14
109. 151 MURPHY John HCA USA 05:56:12 00:25:14
110. 111 PHINNEY Taylor EFD USA 05:56:12 00:25:14
111. 73 EWAN Caleb MTS AUS 05:56:12 00:25:14
112. 76 KLUGE Roger MTS GER 05:56:12 00:25:14
904. 87 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY POL Did Not Start
905. 153 COMPANIONI Ruben HCA CUB Did Not Finish
905. 146 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD UAE Did Not Finish