Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 31 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST COL 03:07:39 00:00:00
2. 136 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 03:07:39 00:00:00
3. 73 EWAN Caleb MTS AUS 03:07:39 00:00:00
4. 11 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 03:07:39 00:00:00
5. 152 BRYON Miguel HCA USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
6. 141 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR 03:07:39 00:00:00
7. 107 RICE Michael* HBA AUS 03:07:39 00:00:00
8. 65 MAGNER Tyler RLY USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
9. 116 MCLAY Daniel EFD GBR 03:07:39 00:00:00
10. 125 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
11. 104 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
12. 164 MCCABE Travis UHC USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
13. 15 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 03:07:39 00:00:00
14. 103 BENNETT Sean* HBA USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
15. 13 KOLÁR Michal BOH SVK 03:07:39 00:00:00
16. 37 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QST ARG 03:07:39 00:00:00
17. 51 KITTEL Marcel TKA GER 03:07:39 00:00:00
18. 77 MEZGEC Luka MTS SLO 03:07:39 00:00:00
19. 22 BEVIN Patrick BMC NZL 03:07:39 00:00:00
20. 32 ASGREEN Kasper QST DEN 03:07:39 00:00:00
21. 71 YATES Adam MTS GBR 03:07:39 00:00:00
22. 34 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose* QST COL 03:07:39 00:00:00
23. 105 OLIVEIRA Ivo* HBA POR 03:07:39 00:00:00
24. 33 DE PLUS Laurens QST BEL 03:07:39 00:00:00
25. 161 MANNION Gavin UHC USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
26. 96 GAUTIER Cyril ALM FRA 03:07:39 00:00:00
27. 163 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC ARG 03:07:39 00:00:00
28. 127 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 03:07:39 00:00:00
29. 82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY GBR 03:07:39 00:00:00
30. 25 SCHÄR Michael BMC SUI 03:07:39 00:00:00
31. 112 CLARKE Simon EFD AUS 03:07:39 00:00:00
32. 115 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe* EFD COL 03:07:39 00:00:00
33. 81 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley* SKY COL 03:07:39 00:00:00
34. 144 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 03:07:39 00:00:00
35. 27 WYSS Danilo BMC SUI 03:07:39 00:00:00
36. 94 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI 03:07:39 00:00:00
37. 16 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH POL 03:07:39 00:00:00
38. 14 MAJKA Rafal BOH POL 03:07:39 00:00:00
39. 23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
40. 6 WYNANTS Maarten TLJ BEL 03:07:39 00:00:00
41. 57 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 03:07:39 00:00:00
42. 66 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
43. 114 HOWES Alex EFD USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
44. 123 GUERREIRO Rúben TFS POR 03:07:39 00:00:00
45. 41 CAVENDISH Mark DDD GBR 03:07:39 00:00:00
46. 166 PUTT Tanner UHC USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
47. 111 PHINNEY Taylor EFD USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
48. 5 TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ NED 03:07:39 00:00:00
49. 91 NAESEN Oliver ALM BEL 03:07:39 00:00:00
50. 95 GASTAUER Ben ALM LUX 03:07:39 00:00:00
51. 126 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 03:07:39 00:00:00
52. 84 ROWE Luke SKY GBR 03:07:39 00:00:00
53. 1 POWLESS Neilson* TLJ USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
54. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 03:07:39 00:00:00
55. 26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC BEL 03:07:39 00:00:00
56. 21 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC USA 03:07:39 00:00:00
57. 44 RENSHAW Mark DDD AUS 03:07:39 00:00:00
58. 147 RAVASI Edward UAD ITA 03:07:39 00:00:00
59. 92 COSNEFROY Benoit ALM FRA 03:07:55 00:00:16
60. 3 KUSS Sepp TLJ USA 03:07:55 00:00:16
61. 85 SIVAKOV Pavel* SKY RUS 03:07:55 00:00:16
62. 24 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC USA 03:07:55 00:00:16
63. 102 BARTA William* HBA USA 03:07:55 00:00:16
64. 121 STETINA Peter TFS USA 03:07:55 00:00:16
65. 93 DILLIER Silvan ALM SUI 03:07:55 00:00:16
66. 2 DE TIER Floris TLJ BEL 03:07:55 00:00:16
67. 122 CONCI Nicola* TFS ITA 03:07:55 00:00:16
68. 45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD NED 03:07:55 00:00:16
69. 63 CARPENTER Robin RLY USA 03:07:55 00:00:16
70. 76 KLUGE Roger MTS GER 03:07:55 00:00:16
71. 167 TVETCOV Serghei UHC ROU 03:07:55 00:00:16
72. 142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD MAR 03:07:55 00:00:16
73. 36 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan* QST ECU 03:07:55 00:00:16
74. 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM BEL 03:07:55 00:00:16
75. 86 STANNARD Ian SKY GBR 03:07:55 00:00:16
76. 52 BOSWELL Ian TKA USA 03:07:55 00:00:16
77. 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA SUI 03:07:55 00:00:16
78. 67 PATE Danny RLY USA 03:07:55 00:00:16
79. 53 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 03:07:55 00:00:16
80. 155 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA BLR 03:07:55 00:00:16
81. 145 GANNA Filippo* UAD ITA 03:07:55 00:00:16
82. 133 HINDLEY Jai* SUN AUS 03:07:55 00:00:16
83. 17 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 03:07:55 00:00:16
84. 154 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) HCA USA 03:07:55 00:00:16
85. 83 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY COL 03:07:55 00:00:16
86. 56 POLITT Nils TKA GER 03:07:55 00:00:16
87. 35 KEISSE Iljo QST BEL 03:07:55 00:00:16
88. 151 MURPHY John HCA USA 03:08:07 00:00:28
89. 124 RAST Gregory TFS SUI 03:08:18 00:00:39
90. 101 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 03:08:21 00:00:42
91. 135 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN NED 03:08:30 00:00:51
92. 4 LEEZER Thomas TLJ NED 03:08:30 00:00:51
93. 117 OWEN Logan EFD USA 03:08:30 00:00:51
94. 47 VERMOTE Julien DDD BEL 03:08:30 00:00:51
95. 72 BAUER Jack MTS NZL 03:08:30 00:00:51
96. 165 NORRIS Lachlan UHC AUS 03:08:30 00:00:51
97. 12 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 03:08:52 00:01:13
98. 134 STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN NED 03:08:52 00:01:13
99. 156 LIENHARD Fabian HCA SUI 03:08:52 00:01:13
100. 132 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 03:08:52 00:01:13
101. 54 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 03:08:52 00:01:13
102. 61 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 03:09:00 00:01:21
103. 113 CRADDOCK G Lawson EFD USA 03:09:00 00:01:21
104. 42 DAVIES Scott DDD GBR 03:09:00 00:01:21
105. 131 ARNDT Nikias SUN GER 03:09:00 00:01:21
106. 74 HAYMAN Mathew MTS AUS 03:09:00 00:01:21
107. 43 MORTON Lachlan DDD AUS 03:09:12 00:01:33
108. 46 THOMSON Jay Robert DDD RSA 03:09:19 00:01:40
109. 75 HEPBURN Michael MTS AUS 03:09:47 00:02:08
110. 64 DE VOS Adam RLY CAN 03:10:05 00:02:26
111. 162 CLARKE Jonathan UHC AUS 03:10:13 00:02:34
112. 143 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD NOR 03:07:39 00:00:00