Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 1 HALL Katharine UHC USA 07:51:11 00:00:00
2. 71 WILES Tayler DRP USA 07:51:40 00:00:29
3. 51 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR POL 07:52:18 00:01:07
4. 131 MAGNALDI Erica BPK ITA 07:52:23 00:01:12
5. 62 CHAPMAN Brodie TIB AUS 07:52:27 00:01:16
6. 14 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA MEX 07:52:31 00:01:20
7. 101 POIDEVIN Sara* RLW CAN 07:52:54 00:01:43
8. 6 THOMAS Leah UHC USA 07:53:35 00:02:24
9. 32 LABOUS Juliette* SUN FRA 07:53:39 00:02:28
10. 123 PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA MEX 07:53:42 00:02:31
11. 13 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA COL 07:53:50 00:02:39
12. 104 LAY Kirsti RLW CAN 07:53:58 00:02:47
13. 64 JACKSON Alison TIB CAN 07:54:31 00:03:20
14. 103 BERGEN Sara RLW CAN 07:54:32 00:03:21
15. 92 ANDERSON Grace* ILU NZL 07:54:32 00:03:21
16. 84 DUEHRING Jasmin T20 CAN 07:54:32 00:03:21
17. 73 HAMMES Kathrin DRP GER 07:54:32 00:03:21
18. 5 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina UHC COL 07:54:37 00:03:26
19. 63 COBB Alice TIB GBR 07:54:37 00:03:26
20. 21 GUARNIER Megan USA USA 07:54:40 00:03:29
21. 36 WINDER Ruth SUN USA 07:54:53 00:03:42
22. 61 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB MEX 07:55:48 00:04:37
23. 3 HALL Lauren UHC USA 07:56:28 00:05:17
24. 12 BERTIZZOLO Sofia* ASA ITA 07:56:47 00:05:36
25. 112 ALLISON Whitney HBS USA 07:57:13 00:06:02
26. 82 CLYNE Margot T20 USA 07:57:32 00:06:21
27. 72 CHRISTIAN Anna DRP GBR 07:58:14 00:07:03
28. 83 DRAGOO Allie T20 USA 07:58:31 00:07:20
29. 111 LUEBKE Jennifer HBS USA 07:58:45 00:07:34
30. 65 MALSEED Shannon TIB AUS 07:59:09 00:07:58
31. 106 WHITE Emma* RLW USA 07:59:37 00:08:26
32. 54 RYAN Alexis CSR USA 07:59:42 00:08:31
33. 56 WORRACK Trixi CSR GER 07:59:48 00:08:37
34. 113 CERRA Jessica HBS USA 07:59:48 00:08:37
35. 95 KASHIKI Shoko ILU JPN 08:00:39 00:09:28
36. 91 HARVEY Mikayla* ILU NZL 08:00:41 00:09:30
37. 93 BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU CAN 08:00:45 00:09:34
38. 43 BROWN Grace WHT AUS 08:00:56 00:09:45
39. 121 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea* SWA MEX 08:01:04 00:09:53
40. 126 VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose* SWA CRC 08:01:04 00:09:53
41. 125 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea* SWA MEX 08:01:32 00:10:21
42. 11 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis ASA CUB 08:01:44 00:10:33
43. 74 HOLDEN Elizabeth* DRP GBR 08:02:05 00:10:54
44. 116 WILLIAMS Lily HBS USA 08:04:48 00:13:37
45. 31 RIVERA Coryn SUN USA 08:04:49 00:13:38
46. 86 VALENTE Jennifer T20 USA 08:04:51 00:13:40
47. 4 HANSON Lauretta UHC AUS 08:04:51 00:13:40
48. 134 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria* BPK ITA 08:04:51 00:13:40
49. 2 BANKS Elizabeth UHC GBR 08:04:51 00:13:40
50. 35 SOEK Julia SUN NED 08:05:04 00:13:53
51. 76 PAYTON Hannah DRP GBR 08:05:10 00:13:59
52. 85 ROORDA Stephanie T20 CAN 08:05:19 00:14:08
53. 33 LIPPERT Liane* SUN GER 08:05:30 00:14:19
54. 142 MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli MEX MEX 08:05:48 00:14:37
55. 124 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli* SWA MEX 08:06:15 00:15:04
56. 46 STEWART Macey* WHT AUS 08:06:59 00:15:48
57. 115 TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS USA 08:07:26 00:16:15
58. 52 ERATH Tanja CSR GER 08:07:27 00:16:16
59. 45 LETH Julie WHT DEN 08:07:36 00:16:25
60. 66 RYAN Kendall TIB USA 08:07:42 00:16:31
61. 41 EDMONDSON Annette WHT AUS 08:07:49 00:16:38
62. 75 LLOYD Manon* DRP GBR 08:07:53 00:16:42
63. 26 WHEELER Jennifer USA USA 08:07:54 00:16:43
64. 105 MAINE Katherine* RLW CAN 08:08:04 00:16:53
65. 114 RACHETTO Liza HBS USA 08:08:05 00:16:54
66. 25 SCHNEIDER Skylar* USA USA 08:08:15 00:17:04
67. 24 SCHNEIDER Samantha USA USA 08:08:15 00:17:04
68. 34 MATHIESEN Pernille* SUN DEN 08:08:54 00:17:43
69. 23 COMPTON Katherine USA USA 08:09:32 00:18:21
70. 132 MEDVEDOVA Tereza* BPK SVK 08:10:30 00:19:19
71. 102 ALLAR Erica RLW USA 08:11:58 00:20:47
72. 135 VALSECCHI Silvia BPK ITA 08:13:44 00:22:33
73. 96 MILLARD Alexandra ILU USA 08:13:51 00:22:40
74. 122 MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA CHI 08:17:10 00:25:59
75. 53 RIFFEL Christa* CSR GER 08:18:57 00:27:46
76. 133 MORZENTI Lisa* BPK ITA 08:19:09 00:27:58
77. 44 GARNER Lucy WHT GBR 08:19:21 00:28:10