Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 66 RYAN Kendall TIB USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
2. 106 WHITE Emma* RLW USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
3. 41 EDMONDSON Annette WHT AUS 03:07:08 00:00:00
4. 54 RYAN Alexis CSR USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
5. 31 RIVERA Coryn SUN USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
6. 86 VALENTE Jennifer T20 USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
7. 134 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria* BPK ITA 03:07:08 00:00:00
8. 116 WILLIAMS Lily HBS USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
9. 4 HANSON Lauretta UHC AUS 03:07:08 00:00:00
10. 25 SCHNEIDER Skylar* USA USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
11. 46 STEWART Macey* WHT AUS 03:07:08 00:00:00
12. 75 LLOYD Manon* DRP GBR 03:07:08 00:00:00
13. 5 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina UHC COL 03:07:08 00:00:00
14. 32 LABOUS Juliette* SUN FRA 03:07:08 00:00:00
15. 36 WINDER Ruth SUN USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
16. 3 HALL Lauren UHC USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
17. 61 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB MEX 03:07:08 00:00:00
18. 64 JACKSON Alison TIB CAN 03:07:08 00:00:00
19. 124 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli* SWA MEX 03:07:08 00:00:00
20. 103 BERGEN Sara RLW CAN 03:07:08 00:00:00
21. 104 LAY Kirsti RLW CAN 03:07:08 00:00:00
22. 51 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR POL 03:07:08 00:00:00
23. 71 WILES Tayler DRP USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
24. 143 ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX MEX 03:07:08 00:00:00
25. 35 SOEK Julia SUN NED 03:07:08 00:00:00
26. 142 MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli MEX MEX 03:07:08 00:00:00
27. 1 HALL Katharine UHC USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
28. 12 BERTIZZOLO Sofia* ASA ITA 03:07:08 00:00:00
29. 101 POIDEVIN Sara* RLW CAN 03:07:08 00:00:00
30. 82 CLYNE Margot T20 USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
31. 21 GUARNIER Megan USA USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
32. 92 ANDERSON Grace* ILU NZL 03:07:08 00:00:00
33. 6 THOMAS Leah UHC USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
34. 2 BANKS Elizabeth UHC GBR 03:07:08 00:00:00
35. 125 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea* SWA MEX 03:07:08 00:00:00
36. 33 LIPPERT Liane* SUN GER 03:07:08 00:00:00
37. 93 BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU CAN 03:07:08 00:00:00
38. 141 BONILLA ESCAPITE Jessica* MEX MEX 03:07:08 00:00:00
39. 14 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA MEX 03:07:08 00:00:00
40. 131 MAGNALDI Erica BPK ITA 03:07:08 00:00:00
41. 91 HARVEY Mikayla* ILU NZL 03:07:08 00:00:00
42. 123 PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA MEX 03:07:08 00:00:00
43. 44 GARNER Lucy WHT GBR 03:07:08 00:00:00
44. 56 WORRACK Trixi CSR GER 03:07:08 00:00:00
45. 102 ALLAR Erica RLW USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
46. 84 DUEHRING Jasmin T20 CAN 03:07:08 00:00:00
47. 24 SCHNEIDER Samantha USA USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
48. 122 MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA CHI 03:07:08 00:00:00
49. 63 COBB Alice TIB GBR 03:07:08 00:00:00
50. 45 LETH Julie WHT DEN 03:07:08 00:00:00
51. 62 CHAPMAN Brodie TIB AUS 03:07:08 00:00:00
52. 132 MEDVEDOVA Tereza* BPK SVK 03:07:08 00:00:00
53. 74 HOLDEN Elizabeth* DRP GBR 03:07:08 00:00:00
54. 135 VALSECCHI Silvia BPK ITA 03:07:08 00:00:00
55. 114 RACHETTO Liza HBS USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
56. 121 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea* SWA MEX 03:07:08 00:00:00
57. 133 MORZENTI Lisa* BPK ITA 03:07:08 00:00:00
58. 115 TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
59. 95 KASHIKI Shoko ILU JPN 03:07:08 00:00:00
60. 96 MILLARD Alexandra ILU USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
61. 73 HAMMES Kathrin DRP GER 03:07:08 00:00:00
62. 126 VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose* SWA CRC 03:07:08 00:00:00
63. 65 MALSEED Shannon TIB AUS 03:07:08 00:00:00
64. 43 BROWN Grace WHT AUS 03:07:08 00:00:00
65. 52 ERATH Tanja CSR GER 03:07:08 00:00:00
66. 111 LUEBKE Jennifer HBS USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
67. 23 COMPTON Katherine USA USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
68. 113 CERRA Jessica HBS USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
69. 76 PAYTON Hannah DRP GBR 03:07:08 00:00:00
70. 72 CHRISTIAN Anna DRP GBR 03:07:08 00:00:00
71. 22 BIRCH Christina USA USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
72. 83 DRAGOO Allie T20 USA 03:07:08 00:00:00
73. 85 ROORDA Stephanie T20 CAN 03:07:36 00:00:28
74. 144 SALOMAN VALENZUELA Mitca Betsabee MEX MEX 03:07:36 00:00:28
75. 55 THORVILSON Leah CSR USA 03:07:44 00:00:36
76. 26 WHEELER Jennifer USA USA 03:07:44 00:00:36
77. 94 CALDWELL Elizabeth ILU USA 03:07:44 00:00:36
78. 112 ALLISON Whitney HBS USA 03:07:44 00:00:36
79. 105 MAINE Katherine* RLW CAN 03:07:44 00:00:36
80. 34 MATHIESEN Pernille* SUN DEN 03:07:47 00:00:39
81. 53 RIFFEL Christa* CSR GER 03:07:47 00:00:39
82. 42 BARBIERI Rachele* WHT ITA 03:07:08 00:00:00
83. 13 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA COL 03:07:08 00:00:00
84. 11 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis ASA CUB 03:07:08 00:00:00
85. 81 DYGERT Chloe* T20 USA 03:07:08 00:00:00