Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 1 HALL Katharine UHC USA 03:06:41 00:00:00
2. 71 WILES Tayler DRP USA 03:07:06 00:00:25
3. 51 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR POL 03:07:42 00:01:01
4. 131 MAGNALDI Erica BPK ITA 03:07:43 00:01:02
5. 62 CHAPMAN Brodie TIB AUS 03:07:47 00:01:06
6. 14 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA MEX 03:07:51 00:01:10
7. 101 POIDEVIN Sara* RLW CAN 03:08:14 00:01:33
8. 6 THOMAS Leah UHC USA 03:08:55 00:02:14
9. 32 LABOUS Juliette* SUN FRA 03:08:59 00:02:18
10. 123 PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA MEX 03:09:02 00:02:21
11. 13 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA COL 03:09:10 00:02:29
12. 104 LAY Kirsti RLW CAN 03:09:18 00:02:37
13. 64 JACKSON Alison TIB CAN 03:09:51 00:03:10
14. 73 HAMMES Kathrin DRP GER 03:09:52 00:03:11
15. 103 BERGEN Sara RLW CAN 03:09:52 00:03:11
16. 92 ANDERSON Grace* ILU NZL 03:09:52 00:03:11
17. 84 DUEHRING Jasmin T20 CAN 03:09:52 00:03:11
18. 5 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina UHC COL 03:09:57 00:03:16
19. 63 COBB Alice TIB GBR 03:09:57 00:03:16
20. 21 GUARNIER Megan USA USA 03:10:00 00:03:19
21. 36 WINDER Ruth SUN USA 03:10:00 00:03:19
22. 3 HALL Lauren UHC USA 03:10:21 00:03:40
23. 61 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB MEX 03:11:08 00:04:27
24. 112 ALLISON Whitney HBS USA 03:11:59 00:05:18
25. 12 BERTIZZOLO Sofia* ASA ITA 03:12:07 00:05:26
26. 82 CLYNE Margot T20 USA 03:12:29 00:05:48
27. 72 CHRISTIAN Anna DRP GBR 03:13:11 00:06:30
28. 83 DRAGOO Allie T20 USA 03:13:51 00:07:10
29. 111 LUEBKE Jennifer HBS USA 03:14:05 00:07:24
30. 65 MALSEED Shannon TIB AUS 03:14:32 00:07:51
31. 54 RYAN Alexis CSR USA 03:15:08 00:08:27
32. 56 WORRACK Trixi CSR GER 03:15:08 00:08:27
33. 113 CERRA Jessica HBS USA 03:15:08 00:08:27
34. 106 WHITE Emma* RLW USA 03:15:08 00:08:27
35. 95 KASHIKI Shoko ILU JPN 03:15:59 00:09:18
36. 91 HARVEY Mikayla* ILU NZL 03:16:01 00:09:20
37. 93 BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU CAN 03:16:05 00:09:24
38. 121 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea* SWA MEX 03:16:05 00:09:24
39. 43 BROWN Grace WHT AUS 03:16:16 00:09:35
40. 126 VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose* SWA CRC 03:16:24 00:09:43
41. 125 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea* SWA MEX 03:16:54 00:10:13
42. 11 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis ASA CUB 03:17:14 00:10:33
43. 74 HOLDEN Elizabeth* DRP GBR 03:17:25 00:10:44
44. 76 PAYTON Hannah DRP GBR 03:20:11 00:13:30
45. 2 BANKS Elizabeth UHC GBR 03:20:11 00:13:30
46. 4 HANSON Lauretta UHC AUS 03:20:11 00:13:30
47. 85 ROORDA Stephanie T20 CAN 03:20:11 00:13:30
48. 31 RIVERA Coryn SUN USA 03:20:11 00:13:30
49. 86 VALENTE Jennifer T20 USA 03:20:11 00:13:30
50. 96 MILLARD Alexandra ILU USA 03:20:11 00:13:30
51. 134 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria* BPK ITA 03:20:11 00:13:30
52. 33 LIPPERT Liane* SUN GER 03:20:11 00:13:30
53. 143 ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX MEX 03:20:11 00:13:30
54. 35 SOEK Julia SUN NED 03:20:11 00:13:30
55. 116 WILLIAMS Lily HBS USA 03:20:11 00:13:30
56. 142 MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli MEX MEX 03:20:39 00:13:58
57. 124 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli* SWA MEX 03:21:35 00:14:54
58. 46 STEWART Macey* WHT AUS 03:22:19 00:15:38
59. 52 ERATH Tanja CSR GER 03:22:19 00:15:38
60. 26 WHEELER Jennifer USA USA 03:22:19 00:15:38
61. 105 MAINE Katherine* RLW CAN 03:22:19 00:15:38
62. 115 TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS USA 03:22:46 00:16:05
63. 114 RACHETTO Liza HBS USA 03:22:46 00:16:05
64. 45 LETH Julie WHT DEN 03:22:56 00:16:15
65. 34 MATHIESEN Pernille* SUN DEN 03:22:56 00:16:15
66. 66 RYAN Kendall TIB USA 03:23:13 00:16:32
67. 41 EDMONDSON Annette WHT AUS 03:23:13 00:16:32
68. 75 LLOYD Manon* DRP GBR 03:23:13 00:16:32
69. 25 SCHNEIDER Skylar* USA USA 03:23:35 00:16:54
70. 24 SCHNEIDER Samantha USA USA 03:23:35 00:16:54
71. 23 COMPTON Katherine USA USA 03:24:52 00:18:11
72. 132 MEDVEDOVA Tereza* BPK SVK 03:25:50 00:19:09
73. 102 ALLAR Erica RLW USA 03:27:18 00:20:37
74. 135 VALSECCHI Silvia BPK ITA 03:28:35 00:21:54
75. 55 THORVILSON Leah CSR USA 03:32:28 00:25:47
76. 122 MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA CHI 03:32:30 00:25:49
77. 53 RIFFEL Christa* CSR GER 03:33:09 00:26:28
78. 133 MORZENTI Lisa* BPK ITA 03:33:53 00:27:12
79. 44 GARNER Lucy WHT GBR 03:34:41 00:28:00
902. 22 BIRCH Christina USA USA Time Limit
902. 42 BARBIERI Rachele* WHT ITA Time Limit
904. 81 DYGERT Chloe* T20 USA Did Not Start
905. 144 SALOMAN VALENZUELA Mitca Betsabee MEX MEX Did Not Finish
905. 141 BONILLA ESCAPITE Jessica* MEX MEX Did Not Finish
905. 94 CALDWELL Elizabeth ILU USA Did Not Finish