Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 11 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis ASA CUB 01:37:32 00:00:00
2. 54 RYAN Alexis CSR USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
3. 106 WHITE Emma* RLW USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
4. 31 RIVERA Coryn SUN USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
5. 41 EDMONDSON Annette WHT AUS 01:37:32 00:00:00
6. 25 SCHNEIDER Skylar* USA USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
7. 86 VALENTE Jennifer T20 USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
8. 46 STEWART Macey* WHT AUS 01:37:32 00:00:00
9. 103 BERGEN Sara RLW CAN 01:37:32 00:00:00
10. 4 HANSON Lauretta UHC AUS 01:37:32 00:00:00
11. 116 WILLIAMS Lily HBS USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
12. 134 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria* BPK ITA 01:37:32 00:00:00
13. 61 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB MEX 01:37:32 00:00:00
14. 75 LLOYD Manon* DRP GBR 01:37:32 00:00:00
15. 66 RYAN Kendall TIB USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
16. 5 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina UHC COL 01:37:32 00:00:00
17. 64 JACKSON Alison TIB CAN 01:37:32 00:00:00
18. 124 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli* SWA MEX 01:37:32 00:00:00
19. 125 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea* SWA MEX 01:37:32 00:00:00
20. 1 HALL Katharine UHC USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
21. 123 PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA MEX 01:37:32 00:00:00
22. 45 LETH Julie WHT DEN 01:37:32 00:00:00
23. 71 WILES Tayler DRP USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
24. 104 LAY Kirsti RLW CAN 01:37:32 00:00:00
25. 131 MAGNALDI Erica BPK ITA 01:37:32 00:00:00
26. 6 THOMAS Leah UHC USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
27. 43 BROWN Grace WHT AUS 01:37:32 00:00:00
28. 12 BERTIZZOLO Sofia* ASA ITA 01:37:32 00:00:00
29. 32 LABOUS Juliette* SUN FRA 01:37:32 00:00:00
30. 102 ALLAR Erica RLW USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
31. 51 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR POL 01:37:32 00:00:00
32. 24 SCHNEIDER Samantha USA USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
33. 115 TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
34. 14 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA MEX 01:37:32 00:00:00
35. 62 CHAPMAN Brodie TIB AUS 01:37:32 00:00:00
36. 93 BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU CAN 01:37:32 00:00:00
37. 101 POIDEVIN Sara* RLW CAN 01:37:32 00:00:00
38. 111 LUEBKE Jennifer HBS USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
39. 44 GARNER Lucy WHT GBR 01:37:32 00:00:00
40. 63 COBB Alice TIB GBR 01:37:32 00:00:00
41. 92 ANDERSON Grace* ILU NZL 01:37:32 00:00:00
42. 73 HAMMES Kathrin DRP GER 01:37:32 00:00:00
43. 91 HARVEY Mikayla* ILU NZL 01:37:32 00:00:00
44. 13 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA COL 01:37:32 00:00:00
45. 56 WORRACK Trixi CSR GER 01:37:32 00:00:00
46. 84 DUEHRING Jasmin T20 CAN 01:37:32 00:00:00
47. 2 BANKS Elizabeth UHC GBR 01:37:32 00:00:00
48. 132 MEDVEDOVA Tereza* BPK SVK 01:37:32 00:00:00
49. 74 HOLDEN Elizabeth* DRP GBR 01:37:32 00:00:00
50. 95 KASHIKI Shoko ILU JPN 01:37:32 00:00:00
51. 113 CERRA Jessica HBS USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
52. 112 ALLISON Whitney HBS USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
53. 83 DRAGOO Allie T20 USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
54. 23 COMPTON Katherine USA USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
55. 126 VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose* SWA CRC 01:37:32 00:00:00
56. 21 GUARNIER Megan USA USA 01:37:32 00:00:00
57. 85 ROORDA Stephanie T20 CAN 01:37:32 00:00:00
58. 122 MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA CHI 01:37:32 00:00:00
59. 65 MALSEED Shannon TIB AUS 01:37:32 00:00:00
60. 35 SOEK Julia SUN NED 01:37:45 00:00:13
61. 36 WINDER Ruth SUN USA 01:37:45 00:00:13
62. 121 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea* SWA MEX 01:37:51 00:00:19
63. 26 WHEELER Jennifer USA USA 01:37:51 00:00:19
64. 76 PAYTON Hannah DRP GBR 01:37:51 00:00:19
65. 82 CLYNE Margot T20 USA 01:37:55 00:00:23
66. 72 CHRISTIAN Anna DRP GBR 01:37:55 00:00:23
67. 142 MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli MEX MEX 01:38:01 00:00:29
68. 52 ERATH Tanja CSR GER 01:38:01 00:00:29
69. 53 RIFFEL Christa* CSR GER 01:38:01 00:00:29
70. 135 VALSECCHI Silvia BPK ITA 01:38:01 00:00:29
71. 105 MAINE Katherine* RLW CAN 01:38:01 00:00:29
72. 133 MORZENTI Lisa* BPK ITA 01:38:11 00:00:39
73. 34 MATHIESEN Pernille* SUN DEN 01:38:11 00:00:39
74. 33 LIPPERT Liane* SUN GER 01:38:11 00:00:39
75. 114 RACHETTO Liza HBS USA 01:38:11 00:00:39
76. 3 HALL Lauren UHC USA 01:38:59 00:01:27
77. 96 MILLARD Alexandra ILU USA 01:46:32 00:09:00
904. 143 ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX MEX Did Not Start
905. 55 THORVILSON Leah CSR USA Did Not Finish