Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 31 POGACAR Tadej* UAD SLO 32:55:12 00:00:00
2. 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres* EF1 COL 32:55:28 00:00:16
3. 92 ASGREEN Kasper DQT DEN 32:55:29 00:00:17
4. 21 BENNETT George TJV NZL 32:55:41 00:00:29
5. 41 PORTE Richie TFS AUS 32:55:53 00:00:41
6. 71 ŠPILAK Simon TKA SLO 32:56:15 00:01:03
7. 85 HANSEN Jesper COF DEN 32:56:30 00:01:18
8. 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT 32:56:30 00:01:18
9. 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 USA 32:56:34 00:01:22
10. 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH GER 32:56:35 00:01:23
11. 51 DENNIS Rohan TBM AUS 32:56:35 00:01:23
12. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 32:56:50 00:01:38
13. 127 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC AUT 32:57:02 00:01:50
14. 11 URAN Rigoberto EF1 COL 32:57:10 00:01:58
15. 65 MANNION Gavin RLY USA 32:57:29 00:02:17
16. 1 MOSCON Gianni INS ITA 32:57:32 00:02:20
17. 15 MORTON Lachlan EF1 AUS 32:57:38 00:02:26
18. 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST DEN 32:57:47 00:02:35
19. 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM AUT 32:57:53 00:02:41
20. 83 BERHANE Natnael COF ERI 32:57:54 00:02:42
21. 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST COL 32:58:10 00:02:58
22. 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF COL 32:58:35 00:03:23
23. 154 CATAFORD Alexander ICA CAN 32:58:56 00:03:44
24. 86 LE TURNIER Mathias COF FRA 33:00:53 00:05:41
25. 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA COL 33:01:54 00:06:42
26. 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD COL 33:02:17 00:07:05
27. 125 SCHÄR Michael CCC SUI 33:02:37 00:07:25
28. 47 STETINA Peter TFS USA 33:02:43 00:07:31
29. 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF ESP 33:03:26 00:08:14
30. 66 MURPHY Kyle RLY USA 33:05:05 00:09:53
31. 135 KING Benjamin TDD USA 33:05:58 00:10:46
32. 25 POWLESS Neilson TJV USA 33:07:22 00:12:10
33. 162 ALMEIDA João* HBA POR 33:07:45 00:12:33
34. 43 EG Niklas TFS DEN 33:09:39 00:14:27
35. 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 33:09:42 00:14:30
36. 93 CAVAGNA Rémi DQT FRA 33:11:22 00:16:10
37. 187 SWIRBUL Keegan USA USA 33:13:26 00:18:14
38. 175 KUSZTOR Péter TNN HUN 33:14:14 00:19:02
39. 121 GESCHKE Simon CCC GER 33:17:08 00:21:56
40. 107 HOULE Hugo AST CAN 33:17:53 00:22:41
41. 177 PLANET Charles TNN FRA 33:19:32 00:24:20
42. 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF1 USA 33:20:30 00:25:18
43. 6 ROSA Diego INS ITA 33:21:23 00:26:11
44. 181 MCCABE Travis USA USA 33:23:29 00:28:17
45. 163 ANDERSON Edward* HBA USA 33:24:31 00:29:19
46. 102 BALLERINI Davide AST ITA 33:27:45 00:32:33
47. 171 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP 33:27:48 00:32:36
48. 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC BEL 33:27:50 00:32:38
49. 22 DE TIER Floris TJV BEL 33:29:39 00:34:27
50. 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN NED 33:29:52 00:34:40
51. 153 BADILATTI Matteo ICA SUI 33:30:28 00:35:16
52. 105 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 33:31:55 00:36:43
53. 91 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DQT CZE 33:34:14 00:39:02
54. 185 HOEHN Alex* USA USA 33:34:15 00:39:03
55. 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 33:34:45 00:39:33
56. 76 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 33:35:03 00:39:51
57. 36 OLIVEIRA Rui UAD POR 33:35:30 00:40:18
58. 74 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 33:36:05 00:40:53
59. 64 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 33:37:22 00:42:10
60. 161 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 33:39:12 00:44:00
61. 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper* UAD BEL 33:40:10 00:44:58
62. 4 DOULL Owain INS GBR 33:40:13 00:45:01
63. 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV NED 33:40:53 00:45:41
64. 46 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 33:41:35 00:46:23
65. 132 BAK YTTING Lars TDD DEN 33:42:16 00:47:04
66. 75 GONÇALVES José TKA POR 33:42:20 00:47:08
67. 123 BERNAS Pawel CCC POL 33:43:54 00:48:42
68. 7 ROWE Luke INS GBR 33:46:08 00:50:56
69. 174 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 33:47:54 00:52:42
70. 81 BOUHANNI Nacer COF FRA 33:47:55 00:52:43
71. 94 DECLERCQ Tim DQT BEL 33:50:06 00:54:54
72. 115 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 33:52:10 00:56:58
73. 116 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 33:55:02 00:59:50
74. 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD RSA 33:55:35 01:00:23
75. 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano ariel DQT ARG 33:55:51 01:00:39
76. 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS NOR 33:55:59 01:00:47
77. 42 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 33:56:03 01:00:51
78. 142 BOL Cees SUN NED 33:58:39 01:03:27
79. 111 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 33:59:26 01:04:14
80. 96 MØRKØV Michael DQT DEN 33:59:46 01:04:34
81. 176 PERON Andrea TNN ITA 33:59:50 01:04:38
82. 67 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 34:01:37 01:06:25
83. 52 BAUHAUS Phil TBM GER 34:01:51 01:06:39
84. 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM AUS 34:02:08 01:06:56
85. 143 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 34:02:23 01:07:11
86. 147 STORER Michael* SUN AUS 34:03:50 01:08:38
87. 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP 34:03:58 01:08:46
88. 104 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 34:06:14 01:11:02
89. 124 SAJNOK Szymon* CCC POL 34:07:00 01:11:48
90. 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA BEL 34:08:23 01:13:11
91. 44 PEDERSEN Mads TFS DEN 34:10:00 01:14:48
92. 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV NED 34:11:47 01:16:35
93. 172 BRAND Sam TNN GBR 34:11:51 01:16:39
94. 14 HOWES Alex EF1 USA 34:12:48 01:17:36
95. 56 SIEBERG Marcel TBM GER 34:13:42 01:18:30
96. 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT NED 34:16:04 01:20:52
97. 2 BASSO Leonardo INS ITA 34:16:27 01:21:15
98. 77 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 34:16:45 01:21:33
99. 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TDD RSA 34:17:37 01:22:25
100. 156 SAGIV Guy ICA ISR 34:18:55 01:23:43
101. 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 34:19:13 01:24:01
102. 84 FORTIN Filippo COF ITA 34:19:30 01:24:18
103. 182 BOARDMAN Samuel USA USA 34:21:19 01:26:07
104. 167 RICE Michael HBA AUS 34:22:28 01:27:16
105. 45 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 34:26:04 01:30:52
106. 184 HERNANDEZ Michael* USA USA 34:26:16 01:31:04
107. 113 GATTO Oscar BOH ITA 34:26:59 01:31:47
108. 112 BASKA Erik BOH SVK 34:34:37 01:39:25
109. 133 EISEL Bernhard TDD AUT 34:37:12 01:42:00
110. 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA ISR 34:39:37 01:44:25
111. 164 BROWN Jonathan* HBA USA 34:41:18 01:46:06
112. 166 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 34:45:46 01:50:34