Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 111 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 03:14:10 00:00:00
2. 181 MCCABE Travis USA USA 03:14:10 00:00:00
3. 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 03:14:10 00:00:00
4. 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS NOR 03:14:10 00:00:00
5. 96 MØRKØV Michael DQT DEN 03:14:10 00:00:00
6. 4 DOULL Owain INS GBR 03:14:10 00:00:00
7. 42 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 03:14:14 00:00:04
8. 52 BAUHAUS Phil TBM GER 03:14:14 00:00:04
9. 112 BASKA Erik BOH SVK 03:14:14 00:00:04
10. 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper* UAD BEL 03:14:14 00:00:04
11. 176 PERON Andrea TNN ITA 03:14:14 00:00:04
12. 27 VAN POPPEL Danny TJV NED 03:14:14 00:00:04
13. 183 BRYON Miguel USA USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
14. 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD RSA 03:14:14 00:00:04
15. 81 BOUHANNI Nacer COF FRA 03:14:14 00:00:04
16. 124 SAJNOK Szymon* CCC POL 03:14:14 00:00:04
17. 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH GER 03:14:14 00:00:04
18. 31 POGACAR Tadej* UAD SLO 03:14:14 00:00:04
19. 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA BEL 03:14:14 00:00:04
20. 184 HERNANDEZ Michael* USA USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
21. 36 OLIVEIRA Rui UAD POR 03:14:14 00:00:04
22. 65 MANNION Gavin RLY USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
23. 21 BENNETT George TJV NZL 03:14:14 00:00:04
24. 102 BALLERINI Davide AST ITA 03:14:14 00:00:04
25. 25 POWLESS Neilson TJV USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
26. 1 MOSCON Gianni INS ITA 03:14:14 00:00:04
27. 3 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS ESP 03:14:14 00:00:04
28. 61 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
29. 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF1 USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
30. 151 ENGER Sondre Holst ICA NOR 03:14:14 00:00:04
31. 186 STITES Tyler* USA USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
32. 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
33. 162 ALMEIDA João* HBA POR 03:14:14 00:00:04
34. 107 HOULE Hugo AST CAN 03:14:14 00:00:04
35. 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC BEL 03:14:14 00:00:04
36. 72 CRAS Steff TKA BEL 03:14:14 00:00:04
37. 76 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 03:14:14 00:00:04
38. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 03:14:14 00:00:04
39. 83 BERHANE Natnael COF ERI 03:14:14 00:00:04
40. 45 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
41. 6 ROSA Diego INS ITA 03:14:14 00:00:04
42. 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano ariel DQT ARG 03:14:14 00:00:04
43. 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT NED 03:14:14 00:00:04
44. 71 ŠPILAK Simon TKA SLO 03:14:14 00:00:04
45. 41 PORTE Richie TFS AUS 03:14:14 00:00:04
46. 75 GONÇALVES José TKA POR 03:14:14 00:00:04
47. 7 ROWE Luke INS GBR 03:14:14 00:00:04
48. 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF ESP 03:14:14 00:00:04
49. 85 HANSEN Jesper COF DEN 03:14:14 00:00:04
50. 187 SWIRBUL Keegan USA USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
51. 185 HOEHN Alex* USA USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
52. 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres* EF1 COL 03:14:14 00:00:04
53. 142 BOL Cees SUN NED 03:14:14 00:00:04
54. 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD COL 03:14:14 00:00:04
55. 51 DENNIS Rohan TBM AUS 03:14:14 00:00:04
56. 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 03:14:14 00:00:04
57. 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST COL 03:14:14 00:00:04
58. 46 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 03:14:14 00:00:04
59. 91 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DQT CZE 03:14:14 00:00:04
60. 11 URAN Rigoberto EF1 COL 03:14:14 00:00:04
61. 2 BASSO Leonardo INS ITA 03:14:14 00:00:04
62. 154 CATAFORD Alexander ICA CAN 03:14:14 00:00:04
63. 66 MURPHY Kyle RLY USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
64. 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST DEN 03:14:14 00:00:04
65. 14 HOWES Alex EF1 USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
66. 175 KUSZTOR Péter TNN HUN 03:14:14 00:00:04
67. 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP 03:14:14 00:00:04
68. 125 SCHÄR Michael CCC SUI 03:14:14 00:00:04
69. 132 BAK YTTING Lars TDD DEN 03:14:14 00:00:04
70. 104 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 03:14:14 00:00:04
71. 22 DE TIER Floris TJV BEL 03:14:14 00:00:04
72. 93 CAVAGNA Rémi DQT FRA 03:14:14 00:00:04
73. 47 STETINA Peter TFS USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
74. 127 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC AUT 03:14:14 00:00:04
75. 15 MORTON Lachlan EF1 AUS 03:14:14 00:00:04
76. 135 KING Benjamin TDD USA 03:14:14 00:00:04
77. 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM AUT 03:14:14 00:00:04
78. 43 EG Niklas TFS DEN 03:14:25 00:00:15
79. 174 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 03:14:25 00:00:15
80. 163 ANDERSON Edward* HBA USA 03:14:25 00:00:15
81. 94 DECLERCQ Tim DQT BEL 03:14:25 00:00:15
82. 64 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 03:14:25 00:00:15
83. 32 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 03:14:25 00:00:15
84. 136 MEINTJES Louis TDD RSA 03:14:25 00:00:15
85. 171 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP 03:14:25 00:00:15
86. 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF COL 03:14:25 00:00:15
87. 105 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 03:14:25 00:00:15
88. 122 BARTA William CCC USA 03:14:25 00:00:15
89. 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA ISR 03:14:25 00:00:15
90. 121 GESCHKE Simon CCC GER 03:14:25 00:00:15
91. 153 BADILATTI Matteo ICA SUI 03:14:25 00:00:15
92. 86 LE TURNIER Mathias COF FRA 03:14:25 00:00:15
93. 74 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 03:14:25 00:00:15
94. 182 BOARDMAN Samuel USA USA 03:14:25 00:00:15
95. 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 03:14:25 00:00:15
96. 173 CALABRIA Fabio TNN AUS 03:14:25 00:00:15
97. 92 ASGREEN Kasper DQT DEN 03:14:25 00:00:15
98. 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT 03:14:14 00:00:04
99. 172 BRAND Sam TNN GBR 03:14:25 00:00:15
100. 67 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 03:14:31 00:00:21
101. 123 BERNAS Pawel CCC POL 03:14:31 00:00:21
102. 167 RICE Michael HBA AUS 03:14:31 00:00:21
103. 164 BROWN Jonathan* HBA USA 03:14:31 00:00:21
104. 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA COL 03:14:31 00:00:21
105. 156 SAGIV Guy ICA ISR 03:14:31 00:00:21
106. 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM AUS 03:14:31 00:00:21
107. 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TDD RSA 03:14:36 00:00:26
108. 63 ELLSAY Nigel RLY CAN 03:14:36 00:00:26
109. 131 CAVENDISH Mark TDD GBR 03:14:40 00:00:30
110. 146 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN DEN 03:14:40 00:00:30
111. 77 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 03:14:43 00:00:33
112. 143 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 03:14:43 00:00:33
113. 115 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 03:14:43 00:00:33
114. 16 PHINNEY Taylor EF1 USA 03:14:43 00:00:33
115. 165 DAVIS Cole* HBA USA 03:14:54 00:00:44
116. 166 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 03:14:54 00:00:44
117. 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV NED 03:14:55 00:00:45
118. 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV NED 03:14:55 00:00:45
119. 116 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 03:15:01 00:00:51
120. 33 FERRARI Roberto UAD ITA 03:15:01 00:00:51
121. 56 SIEBERG Marcel TBM GER 03:15:04 00:00:54
122. 84 FORTIN Filippo COF ITA 03:15:06 00:00:56
123. 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN NED 03:15:06 00:00:56
124. 26 ROOSEN Timo TJV NED 03:15:09 00:00:59
125. 157 SCHREURS Hamish ICA NZL 03:15:09 00:00:59
126. 161 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 03:16:12 00:02:02
127. 44 PEDERSEN Mads TFS DEN 03:16:12 00:02:02
128. 133 EISEL Bernhard TDD AUT 03:16:17 00:02:07
129. 113 GATTO Oscar BOH ITA 03:17:39 00:03:29
130. 147 STORER Michael* SUN AUS 03:18:30 00:04:20
131. 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort AST DEN 03:18:30 00:04:20
132. 177 PLANET Charles TNN FRA 03:19:41 00:05:31