Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 92 ASGREEN Kasper DQT DEN 06:17:11 00:00:00
2. 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 USA 06:17:11 00:00:00
3. 1 MOSCON Gianni INS ITA 06:17:15 00:00:04
4. 31 POGACAR Tadej* UAD SLO 06:17:21 00:00:10
5. 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH GER 06:17:27 00:00:16
6. 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST DEN 06:17:38 00:00:27
7. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 06:17:38 00:00:27
8. 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres* EF1 COL 06:17:42 00:00:31
9. 11 URAN Rigoberto EF1 COL 06:17:42 00:00:31
10. 21 BENNETT George TJV NZL 06:17:42 00:00:31
11. 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT 06:17:42 00:00:31
12. 15 MORTON Lachlan EF1 AUS 06:17:42 00:00:31
13. 86 LE TURNIER Mathias COF FRA 06:17:42 00:00:31
14. 85 HANSEN Jesper COF DEN 06:17:42 00:00:31
15. 41 PORTE Richie TFS AUS 06:17:42 00:00:31
16. 136 MEINTJES Louis TDD RSA 06:17:42 00:00:31
17. 3 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS ESP 06:17:42 00:00:31
18. 154 CATAFORD Alexander ICA CAN 06:17:42 00:00:31
19. 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM AUT 06:17:49 00:00:38
20. 51 DENNIS Rohan TBM AUS 06:17:49 00:00:38
21. 71 ŠPILAK Simon TKA SLO 06:17:49 00:00:38
22. 72 CRAS Steff TKA BEL 06:17:51 00:00:40
23. 83 BERHANE Natnael COF ERI 06:17:51 00:00:40
24. 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF COL 06:17:53 00:00:42
25. 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD COL 06:17:56 00:00:45
26. 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST COL 06:17:59 00:00:48
27. 65 MANNION Gavin RLY USA 06:18:02 00:00:51
28. 66 MURPHY Kyle RLY USA 06:18:02 00:00:51
29. 127 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC AUT 06:18:06 00:00:55
30. 153 BADILATTI Matteo ICA SUI 06:18:09 00:00:58
31. 181 MCCABE Travis USA USA 06:18:16 00:01:05
32. 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF ESP 06:18:16 00:01:05
33. 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA COL 06:18:16 00:01:05
34. 163 ANDERSON Edward* HBA USA 06:18:22 00:01:11
35. 107 HOULE Hugo AST CAN 06:18:46 00:01:35
36. 125 SCHÄR Michael CCC SUI 06:18:46 00:01:35
37. 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF1 USA 06:19:40 00:02:29
38. 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 06:19:40 00:02:29
39. 75 GONÇALVES José TKA POR 06:19:47 00:02:36
40. 47 STETINA Peter TFS USA 06:20:00 00:02:49
41. 135 KING Benjamin TDD USA 06:20:00 00:02:49
42. 25 POWLESS Neilson TJV USA 06:20:15 00:03:04
43. 102 BALLERINI Davide AST ITA 06:20:19 00:03:08
44. 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort AST DEN 06:20:34 00:03:23
45. 174 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 06:25:18 00:08:07
46. 162 ALMEIDA João* HBA POR 06:25:18 00:08:07
47. 177 PLANET Charles TNN FRA 06:25:18 00:08:07
48. 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 06:25:18 00:08:07
49. 43 EG Niklas TFS DEN 06:25:18 00:08:07
50. 186 STITES Tyler* USA USA 06:25:18 00:08:07
51. 185 HOEHN Alex* USA USA 06:25:18 00:08:07
52. 81 BOUHANNI Nacer COF FRA 06:25:18 00:08:07
53. 175 KUSZTOR Péter TNN HUN 06:25:18 00:08:07
54. 32 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 06:25:18 00:08:07
55. 94 DECLERCQ Tim DQT BEL 06:25:18 00:08:07
56. 187 SWIRBUL Keegan USA USA 06:25:18 00:08:07
57. 61 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 06:25:18 00:08:07
58. 64 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 06:25:18 00:08:07
59. 105 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 06:25:18 00:08:07
60. 36 OLIVEIRA Rui UAD POR 06:26:22 00:09:11
61. 67 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 06:30:06 00:12:55
62. 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC BEL 06:30:06 00:12:55
63. 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV NED 06:30:12 00:13:01
64. 6 ROSA Diego INS ITA 06:32:24 00:15:13
65. 121 GESCHKE Simon CCC GER 06:32:24 00:15:13
66. 157 SCHREURS Hamish ICA NZL 06:32:24 00:15:13
67. 171 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP 06:34:57 00:17:46
68. 132 BAK YTTING Lars TDD DEN 06:34:57 00:17:46
69. 4 DOULL Owain INS GBR 06:34:57 00:17:46
70. 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD RSA 06:34:57 00:17:46
71. 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS NOR 06:34:57 00:17:46
72. 26 ROOSEN Timo TJV NED 06:34:57 00:17:46
73. 14 HOWES Alex EF1 USA 06:34:57 00:17:46
74. 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper* UAD BEL 06:34:57 00:17:46
75. 45 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 06:34:57 00:17:46
76. 176 PERON Andrea TNN ITA 06:34:57 00:17:46
77. 63 ELLSAY Nigel RLY CAN 06:34:57 00:17:46
78. 93 CAVAGNA Rémi DQT FRA 06:34:57 00:17:46
79. 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN NED 06:34:57 00:17:46
80. 2 BASSO Leonardo INS ITA 06:34:57 00:17:46
81. 115 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 06:34:57 00:17:46
82. 76 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 06:34:57 00:17:46
83. 52 BAUHAUS Phil TBM GER 06:34:57 00:17:46
84. 116 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 06:34:57 00:17:46
85. 111 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 06:34:57 00:17:46
86. 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT NED 06:34:57 00:17:46
87. 96 MØRKØV Michael DQT DEN 06:34:57 00:17:46
88. 42 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 06:34:57 00:17:46
89. 146 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN DEN 06:34:57 00:17:46
90. 142 BOL Cees SUN NED 06:34:57 00:17:46
91. 183 BRYON Miguel USA USA 06:34:57 00:17:46
92. 182 BOARDMAN Samuel USA USA 06:34:57 00:17:46
93. 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM AUS 06:34:57 00:17:46
94. 147 STORER Michael* SUN AUS 06:34:57 00:17:46
95. 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV NED 06:35:15 00:18:04
96. 161 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 06:35:18 00:18:07
97. 165 DAVIS Cole* HBA USA 06:35:18 00:18:07
98. 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano ariel DQT ARG 06:35:21 00:18:10
99. 7 ROWE Luke INS GBR 06:35:24 00:18:13
100. 123 BERNAS Pawel CCC POL 06:35:27 00:18:16
101. 104 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 06:42:45 00:25:34
102. 56 SIEBERG Marcel TBM GER 06:43:30 00:26:19
103. 172 BRAND Sam TNN GBR 06:43:30 00:26:19
104. 74 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 06:43:30 00:26:19
105. 77 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 06:43:30 00:26:19
106. 22 DE TIER Floris TJV BEL 06:43:30 00:26:19
107. 84 FORTIN Filippo COF ITA 06:43:30 00:26:19
108. 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA ISR 06:43:30 00:26:19
109. 27 VAN POPPEL Danny TJV NED 06:43:30 00:26:19
110. 167 RICE Michael HBA AUS 06:43:30 00:26:19
111. 143 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 06:43:30 00:26:19
112. 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP 06:43:30 00:26:19
113. 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA BEL 06:43:30 00:26:19
114. 113 GATTO Oscar BOH ITA 06:43:30 00:26:19
115. 112 BASKA Erik BOH SVK 06:43:30 00:26:19
116. 184 HERNANDEZ Michael* USA USA 06:43:30 00:26:19
117. 16 PHINNEY Taylor EF1 USA 06:43:30 00:26:19
118. 156 SAGIV Guy ICA ISR 06:43:30 00:26:19
119. 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TDD RSA 06:43:30 00:26:19
120. 166 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 06:43:30 00:26:19
121. 91 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DQT CZE 06:43:30 00:26:19
122. 122 BARTA William CCC USA 06:43:30 00:26:19
123. 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 06:43:30 00:26:19
124. 44 PEDERSEN Mads TFS DEN 06:43:30 00:26:19
125. 124 SAJNOK Szymon* CCC POL 06:43:30 00:26:19
126. 46 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 06:43:30 00:26:19
127. 33 FERRARI Roberto UAD ITA 06:43:30 00:26:19
128. 164 BROWN Jonathan* HBA USA 06:43:30 00:26:19
129. 151 ENGER Sondre Holst ICA NOR 06:44:21 00:27:10
130. 133 EISEL Bernhard TDD AUT 06:53:20 00:36:09
131. 131 CAVENDISH Mark TDD GBR 06:53:20 00:36:09
132. 173 CALABRIA Fabio TNN AUS 07:04:46 00:47:35