Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 93 CAVAGNA Rémi DQT FRA 05:44:22 00:00:00
2. 135 KING Benjamin TDD USA 05:51:33 00:07:11
3. 121 GESCHKE Simon CCC GER 05:51:33 00:07:11
4. 92 ASGREEN Kasper DQT DEN 05:52:09 00:07:47
5. 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper* UAD BEL 05:52:09 00:07:47
6. 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH GER 05:52:09 00:07:47
7. 76 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 05:52:09 00:07:47
8. 102 BALLERINI Davide AST ITA 05:52:09 00:07:47
9. 91 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DQT CZE 05:52:09 00:07:47
10. 31 POGACAR Tadej* UAD SLO 05:52:09 00:07:47
11. 181 MCCABE Travis USA USA 05:52:09 00:07:47
12. 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres* EF1 COL 05:52:09 00:07:47
13. 1 MOSCON Gianni INS ITA 05:52:09 00:07:47
14. 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA COL 05:52:09 00:07:47
15. 3 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS ESP 05:52:09 00:07:47
16. 125 SCHÄR Michael CCC SUI 05:52:09 00:07:47
17. 177 PLANET Charles TNN FRA 05:52:09 00:07:47
18. 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT 05:52:09 00:07:47
19. 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN NED 05:52:09 00:07:47
20. 21 BENNETT George TJV NZL 05:52:09 00:07:47
21. 83 BERHANE Natnael COF ERI 05:52:09 00:07:47
22. 22 DE TIER Floris TJV BEL 05:52:09 00:07:47
23. 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST DEN 05:52:09 00:07:47
24. 154 CATAFORD Alexander ICA CAN 05:52:09 00:07:47
25. 66 MURPHY Kyle RLY USA 05:52:09 00:07:47
26. 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 05:52:09 00:07:47
27. 85 HANSEN Jesper COF DEN 05:52:09 00:07:47
28. 175 KUSZTOR Péter TNN HUN 05:52:09 00:07:47
29. 11 URAN Rigoberto EF1 COL 05:52:09 00:07:47
30. 72 CRAS Steff TKA BEL 05:52:09 00:07:47
31. 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 USA 05:52:09 00:07:47
32. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 05:52:09 00:07:47
33. 61 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 05:52:09 00:07:47
34. 107 HOULE Hugo AST CAN 05:52:09 00:07:47
35. 65 MANNION Gavin RLY USA 05:52:09 00:07:47
36. 41 PORTE Richie TFS AUS 05:52:09 00:07:47
37. 51 DENNIS Rohan TBM AUS 05:52:09 00:07:47
38. 71 ŠPILAK Simon TKA SLO 05:52:09 00:07:47
39. 116 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 05:52:09 00:07:47
40. 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM AUT 05:52:09 00:07:47
41. 15 MORTON Lachlan EF1 AUS 05:52:09 00:07:47
42. 46 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 05:52:09 00:07:47
43. 115 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 05:52:09 00:07:47
44. 43 EG Niklas TFS DEN 05:52:09 00:07:47
45. 25 POWLESS Neilson TJV USA 05:52:09 00:07:47
46. 171 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP 05:52:09 00:07:47
47. 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF COL 05:52:09 00:07:47
48. 162 ALMEIDA João* HBA POR 05:52:09 00:07:47
49. 47 STETINA Peter TFS USA 05:52:09 00:07:47
50. 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST COL 05:52:09 00:07:47
51. 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD COL 05:52:09 00:07:47
52. 136 MEINTJES Louis TDD RSA 05:52:09 00:07:47
53. 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC BEL 05:52:16 00:07:54
54. 74 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 05:52:16 00:07:54
55. 86 LE TURNIER Mathias COF FRA 05:52:16 00:07:54
56. 127 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC AUT 05:52:16 00:07:54
57. 157 SCHREURS Hamish ICA NZL 05:52:16 00:07:54
58. 153 BADILATTI Matteo ICA SUI 05:52:20 00:07:58
59. 187 SWIRBUL Keegan USA USA 05:52:20 00:07:58
60. 186 STITES Tyler* USA USA 05:52:20 00:07:58
61. 6 ROSA Diego INS ITA 05:52:28 00:08:06
62. 32 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO 05:52:28 00:08:06
63. 185 HOEHN Alex* USA USA 05:52:34 00:08:12
64. 7 ROWE Luke INS GBR 05:52:41 00:08:19
65. 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF1 USA 05:52:56 00:08:34
66. 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF ESP 05:55:46 00:11:24
67. 105 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 05:55:46 00:11:24
68. 77 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 06:07:52 00:23:30
69. 81 BOUHANNI Nacer COF FRA 06:07:52 00:23:30
70. 123 BERNAS Pawel CCC POL 06:07:52 00:23:30
71. 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 06:07:52 00:23:30
72. 84 FORTIN Filippo COF ITA 06:07:52 00:23:30
73. 56 SIEBERG Marcel TBM GER 06:07:52 00:23:30
74. 132 BAK YTTING Lars TDD DEN 06:07:52 00:23:30
75. 45 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
76. 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TDD RSA 06:07:52 00:23:30
77. 156 SAGIV Guy ICA ISR 06:07:52 00:23:30
78. 143 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 06:07:52 00:23:30
79. 36 OLIVEIRA Rui UAD POR 06:07:52 00:23:30
80. 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA ISR 06:07:52 00:23:30
81. 27 VAN POPPEL Danny TJV NED 06:07:52 00:23:30
82. 52 BAUHAUS Phil TBM GER 06:07:52 00:23:30
83. 172 BRAND Sam TNN GBR 06:07:52 00:23:30
84. 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 06:07:52 00:23:30
85. 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS NOR 06:07:52 00:23:30
86. 131 CAVENDISH Mark TDD GBR 06:07:52 00:23:30
87. 14 HOWES Alex EF1 USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
88. 4 DOULL Owain INS GBR 06:07:52 00:23:30
89. 124 SAJNOK Szymon* CCC POL 06:07:52 00:23:30
90. 133 EISEL Bernhard TDD AUT 06:07:52 00:23:30
91. 164 BROWN Jonathan* HBA USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
92. 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano ariel DQT ARG 06:07:52 00:23:30
93. 26 ROOSEN Timo TJV NED 06:07:52 00:23:30
94. 142 BOL Cees SUN NED 06:07:52 00:23:30
95. 75 GONÇALVES José TKA POR 06:07:52 00:23:30
96. 174 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 06:07:52 00:23:30
97. 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort AST DEN 06:07:52 00:23:30
98. 184 HERNANDEZ Michael* USA USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
99. 161 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 06:07:52 00:23:30
100. 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA BEL 06:07:52 00:23:30
101. 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT NED 06:07:52 00:23:30
102. 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD RSA 06:07:52 00:23:30
103. 94 DECLERCQ Tim DQT BEL 06:07:52 00:23:30
104. 163 ANDERSON Edward* HBA USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
105. 182 BOARDMAN Samuel USA USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
106. 2 BASSO Leonardo INS ITA 06:07:52 00:23:30
107. 42 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 06:07:52 00:23:30
108. 176 PERON Andrea TNN ITA 06:07:52 00:23:30
109. 104 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 06:07:52 00:23:30
110. 113 GATTO Oscar BOH ITA 06:07:52 00:23:30
111. 111 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 06:07:52 00:23:30
112. 96 MØRKØV Michael DQT DEN 06:07:52 00:23:30
113. 44 PEDERSEN Mads TFS DEN 06:07:52 00:23:30
114. 146 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN DEN 06:07:52 00:23:30
115. 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV NED 06:07:52 00:23:30
116. 112 BASKA Erik BOH SVK 06:07:52 00:23:30
117. 167 RICE Michael HBA AUS 06:07:52 00:23:30
118. 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP 06:07:52 00:23:30
119. 147 STORER Michael* SUN AUS 06:07:52 00:23:30
120. 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV NED 06:07:52 00:23:30
121. 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM AUS 06:07:52 00:23:30
122. 165 DAVIS Cole* HBA USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
123. 166 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
124. 64 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
125. 67 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
126. 183 BRYON Miguel USA USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
127. 33 FERRARI Roberto UAD ITA 06:07:52 00:23:30
128. 16 PHINNEY Taylor EF1 USA 06:07:52 00:23:30
904. 151 ENGER Sondre Holst ICA NOR Did Not Start
904. 63 ELLSAY Nigel RLY CAN Did Not Start
905. 122 BARTA William CCC USA Did Not Finish
905. 173 CALABRIA Fabio TNN AUS Did Not Finish