Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT NED 05:53:22 00:00:00
2. 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper* UAD BEL 05:53:22 00:00:00
3. 111 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 05:53:22 00:00:00
4. 81 BOUHANNI Nacer COF FRA 05:53:22 00:00:00
5. 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD RSA 05:53:22 00:00:00
6. 102 BALLERINI Davide AST ITA 05:53:22 00:00:00
7. 52 BAUHAUS Phil TBM GER 05:53:22 00:00:00
8. 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS NOR 05:53:22 00:00:00
9. 27 VAN POPPEL Danny TJV NED 05:53:22 00:00:00
10. 92 ASGREEN Kasper DQT DEN 05:53:22 00:00:00
11. 124 SAJNOK Szymon* CCC POL 05:53:22 00:00:00
12. 77 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 05:53:22 00:00:00
13. 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT 05:53:22 00:00:00
14. 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH GER 05:53:22 00:00:00
15. 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 05:53:22 00:00:00
16. 85 HANSEN Jesper COF DEN 05:53:22 00:00:00
17. 21 BENNETT George TJV NZL 05:53:22 00:00:00
18. 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA COL 05:53:22 00:00:00
19. 31 POGACAR Tadej* UAD SLO 05:53:22 00:00:00
20. 181 MCCABE Travis USA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
21. 42 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 05:53:22 00:00:00
22. 183 BRYON Miguel USA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
23. 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres* EF1 COL 05:53:22 00:00:00
24. 167 RICE Michael HBA AUS 05:53:22 00:00:00
25. 104 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 05:53:22 00:00:00
26. 154 CATAFORD Alexander ICA CAN 05:53:22 00:00:00
27. 71 ŠPILAK Simon TKA SLO 05:53:22 00:00:00
28. 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano ariel DQT ARG 05:53:22 00:00:00
29. 36 OLIVEIRA Rui UAD POR 05:53:22 00:00:00
30. 135 KING Benjamin TDD USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
31. 176 PERON Andrea TNN ITA 05:53:22 00:00:00
32. 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST DEN 05:53:22 00:00:00
33. 91 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DQT CZE 05:53:22 00:00:00
34. 125 SCHÄR Michael CCC SUI 05:53:22 00:00:00
35. 175 KUSZTOR Péter TNN HUN 05:53:22 00:00:00
36. 51 DENNIS Rohan TBM AUS 05:53:22 00:00:00
37. 41 PORTE Richie TFS AUS 05:53:22 00:00:00
38. 132 BAK YTTING Lars TDD DEN 05:53:22 00:00:00
39. 44 PEDERSEN Mads TFS DEN 05:53:22 00:00:00
40. 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 05:53:22 00:00:00
41. 93 CAVAGNA Rémi DQT FRA 05:53:22 00:00:00
42. 131 CAVENDISH Mark TDD GBR 05:53:22 00:00:00
43. 4 DOULL Owain INS GBR 05:53:22 00:00:00
44. 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort AST DEN 05:53:22 00:00:00
45. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 05:53:22 00:00:00
46. 161 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 05:53:22 00:00:00
47. 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST COL 05:53:22 00:00:00
48. 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM AUT 05:53:22 00:00:00
49. 76 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 05:53:22 00:00:00
50. 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV NED 05:53:22 00:00:00
51. 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
52. 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP 05:53:22 00:00:00
53. 116 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 05:53:22 00:00:00
54. 127 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC AUT 05:53:22 00:00:00
55. 66 MURPHY Kyle RLY USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
56. 162 ALMEIDA João* HBA POR 05:53:22 00:00:00
57. 47 STETINA Peter TFS USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
58. 86 LE TURNIER Mathias COF FRA 05:53:22 00:00:00
59. 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF ESP 05:53:22 00:00:00
60. 153 BADILATTI Matteo ICA SUI 05:53:22 00:00:00
61. 84 FORTIN Filippo COF ITA 05:53:22 00:00:00
62. 142 BOL Cees SUN NED 05:53:22 00:00:00
63. 1 MOSCON Gianni INS ITA 05:53:22 00:00:00
64. 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD COL 05:53:22 00:00:00
65. 96 MØRKØV Michael DQT DEN 05:53:22 00:00:00
66. 7 ROWE Luke INS GBR 05:53:22 00:00:00
67. 157 SCHREURS Hamish ICA NZL 05:53:22 00:00:00
68. 143 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 05:53:22 00:00:00
69. 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM AUS 05:53:22 00:00:00
70. 11 URAN Rigoberto EF1 COL 05:53:22 00:00:00
71. 115 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 05:53:22 00:00:00
72. 15 MORTON Lachlan EF1 AUS 05:53:22 00:00:00
73. 64 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
74. 171 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP 05:53:22 00:00:00
75. 172 BRAND Sam TNN GBR 05:53:22 00:00:00
76. 182 BOARDMAN Samuel USA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
77. 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN NED 05:53:22 00:00:00
78. 146 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN DEN 05:53:22 00:00:00
79. 112 BASKA Erik BOH SVK 05:53:22 00:00:00
80. 33 FERRARI Roberto UAD ITA 05:53:22 00:00:00
81. 121 GESCHKE Simon CCC GER 05:53:22 00:00:00
82. 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA BEL 05:53:22 00:00:00
83. 185 HOEHN Alex* USA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
84. 45 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
85. 3 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS ESP 05:53:22 00:00:00
86. 83 BERHANE Natnael COF ERI 05:53:22 00:00:00
87. 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF COL 05:53:22 00:00:00
88. 187 SWIRBUL Keegan USA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
89. 43 EG Niklas TFS DEN 05:53:22 00:00:00
90. 133 EISEL Bernhard TDD AUT 05:53:22 00:00:00
91. 105 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 05:53:22 00:00:00
92. 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF1 USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
93. 65 MANNION Gavin RLY USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
94. 123 BERNAS Pawel CCC POL 05:53:22 00:00:00
95. 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC BEL 05:53:22 00:00:00
96. 2 BASSO Leonardo INS ITA 05:53:22 00:00:00
97. 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 05:53:22 00:00:00
98. 184 HERNANDEZ Michael* USA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
99. 61 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
100. 177 PLANET Charles TNN FRA 05:53:22 00:00:00
101. 174 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 05:53:22 00:00:00
102. 163 ANDERSON Edward* HBA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
103. 94 DECLERCQ Tim DQT BEL 05:53:22 00:00:00
104. 56 SIEBERG Marcel TBM GER 05:56:25 00:03:03
105. 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA ISR 05:56:47 00:03:25
106. 156 SAGIV Guy ICA ISR 05:53:22 00:00:00
107. 14 HOWES Alex EF1 USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
107. 16 PHINNEY Taylor EF1 USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
109. 6 ROSA Diego INS ITA 05:53:22 00:00:00
110. 113 GATTO Oscar BOH ITA 05:53:22 00:00:00
111. 22 DE TIER Floris TJV BEL 05:53:22 00:00:00
112. 25 POWLESS Neilson TJV USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
113. 67 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
114. 46 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 05:57:15 00:03:53
115. 147 STORER Michael* SUN AUS 05:53:22 00:00:00
116. 186 STITES Tyler* USA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
117. 74 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 05:53:22 00:00:00
118. 75 GONÇALVES José TKA POR 05:53:22 00:00:00
119. 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TDD RSA 05:53:22 00:00:00
120. 136 MEINTJES Louis TDD RSA 05:53:22 00:00:00
121. 164 BROWN Jonathan* HBA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
122. 166 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
123. 165 DAVIS Cole* HBA USA 05:53:22 00:00:00
124. 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV NED 05:53:22 00:00:00
125. 26 ROOSEN Timo TJV NED 05:53:22 00:00:00
126. 107 HOULE Hugo AST CAN 06:02:56 00:09:34
127. 72 CRAS Steff TKA BEL 05:53:22 00:00:00
904. 32 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAD CRO Did Not Start