Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP 04:56:11 00:00:00
2. 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano ariel DQT ARG 04:56:11 00:00:00
3. 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres* EF1 COL 04:56:11 00:00:00
4. 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN NED 04:56:11 00:00:00
5. 92 ASGREEN Kasper DQT DEN 04:56:11 00:00:00
6. 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH GER 04:56:11 00:00:00
7. 123 BERNAS Pawel CCC POL 04:56:11 00:00:00
8. 81 BOUHANNI Nacer COF FRA 04:56:11 00:00:00
9. 31 POGACAR Tadej* UAD SLO 04:56:11 00:00:00
10. 107 HOULE Hugo AST CAN 04:56:11 00:00:00
11. 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD RSA 04:56:11 00:00:00
12. 65 MANNION Gavin RLY USA 04:56:11 00:00:00
13. 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT 04:56:11 00:00:00
14. 83 BERHANE Natnael COF ERI 04:56:11 00:00:00
15. 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST DEN 04:56:11 00:00:00
16. 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 USA 04:56:11 00:00:00
17. 1 MOSCON Gianni INS ITA 04:56:11 00:00:00
18. 154 CATAFORD Alexander ICA CAN 04:56:11 00:00:00
19. 71 ŠPILAK Simon TKA SLO 04:56:11 00:00:00
20. 85 HANSEN Jesper COF DEN 04:56:11 00:00:00
21. 91 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DQT CZE 04:56:11 00:00:00
22. 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST COL 04:56:11 00:00:00
23. 11 URAN Rigoberto EF1 COL 04:56:11 00:00:00
24. 41 PORTE Richie TFS AUS 04:56:11 00:00:00
25. 21 BENNETT George TJV NZL 04:56:11 00:00:00
26. 51 DENNIS Rohan TBM AUS 04:56:11 00:00:00
27. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 04:56:35 00:00:24
28. 177 PLANET Charles TNN FRA 04:56:35 00:00:24
29. 22 DE TIER Floris TJV BEL 04:56:35 00:00:24
30. 161 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 04:56:39 00:00:28
31. 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS NOR 04:56:39 00:00:28
32. 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper* UAD BEL 04:56:39 00:00:28
33. 181 MCCABE Travis USA USA 04:56:39 00:00:28
34. 42 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 04:56:39 00:00:28
35. 36 OLIVEIRA Rui UAD POR 04:56:39 00:00:28
36. 162 ALMEIDA João* HBA POR 04:56:39 00:00:28
37. 93 CAVAGNA Rémi DQT FRA 04:56:39 00:00:28
38. 175 KUSZTOR Péter TNN HUN 04:56:39 00:00:28
39. 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA COL 04:56:39 00:00:28
40. 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF COL 04:56:39 00:00:28
41. 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM AUT 04:56:39 00:00:28
42. 47 STETINA Peter TFS USA 04:56:39 00:00:28
43. 127 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC AUT 04:56:39 00:00:28
44. 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort AST DEN 04:56:39 00:00:28
45. 86 LE TURNIER Mathias COF FRA 04:56:39 00:00:28
46. 15 MORTON Lachlan EF1 AUS 04:56:39 00:00:28
47. 66 MURPHY Kyle RLY USA 04:56:39 00:00:28
48. 4 DOULL Owain INS GBR 04:56:45 00:00:34
49. 6 ROSA Diego INS ITA 04:56:47 00:00:36
50. 163 ANDERSON Edward* HBA USA 04:57:38 00:01:27
51. 121 GESCHKE Simon CCC GER 04:57:38 00:01:27
52. 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 04:57:38 00:01:27
53. 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD COL 04:57:38 00:01:27
54. 172 BRAND Sam TNN GBR 04:58:04 00:01:53
55. 77 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 04:58:04 00:01:53
56. 174 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 04:58:04 00:01:53
57. 43 EG Niklas TFS DEN 04:58:04 00:01:53
58. 153 BADILATTI Matteo ICA SUI 04:58:04 00:01:53
59. 124 SAJNOK Szymon* CCC POL 04:59:03 00:02:52
60. 64 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 04:59:03 00:02:52
61. 132 BAK YTTING Lars TDD DEN 04:59:03 00:02:52
62. 146 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN DEN 04:59:03 00:02:52
63. 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TDD RSA 04:59:03 00:02:52
64. 167 RICE Michael HBA AUS 04:59:03 00:02:52
65. 104 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 04:59:03 00:02:52
66. 143 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 04:59:03 00:02:52
67. 105 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 04:59:03 00:02:52
68. 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC BEL 04:59:03 00:02:52
69. 135 KING Benjamin TDD USA 04:59:25 00:03:14
70. 125 SCHÄR Michael CCC SUI 04:59:25 00:03:14
71. 94 DECLERCQ Tim DQT BEL 04:59:25 00:03:14
72. 142 BOL Cees SUN NED 04:59:25 00:03:14
73. 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF ESP 04:56:39 00:00:28
74. 96 MØRKØV Michael DQT DEN 05:00:26 00:04:15
75. 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT NED 05:00:26 00:04:15
76. 84 FORTIN Filippo COF ITA 05:00:26 00:04:15
77. 171 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP 05:00:26 00:04:15
78. 184 HERNANDEZ Michael* USA USA 05:00:26 00:04:15
79. 176 PERON Andrea TNN ITA 05:00:26 00:04:15
80. 111 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 05:00:26 00:04:15
81. 113 GATTO Oscar BOH ITA 05:00:26 00:04:15
82. 156 SAGIV Guy ICA ISR 05:00:26 00:04:15
83. 116 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 05:00:26 00:04:15
84. 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA BEL 05:00:26 00:04:15
85. 74 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 05:00:26 00:04:15
86. 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 05:00:26 00:04:15
87. 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV NED 05:01:09 00:04:58
88. 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 05:01:09 00:04:58
89. 7 ROWE Luke INS GBR 05:01:09 00:04:58
90. 46 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 05:01:22 00:05:11
91. 25 POWLESS Neilson TJV USA 05:01:22 00:05:11
92. 2 BASSO Leonardo INS ITA 05:01:52 00:05:41
93. 102 BALLERINI Davide AST ITA 05:01:52 00:05:41
94. 56 SIEBERG Marcel TBM GER 05:01:52 00:05:41
95. 52 BAUHAUS Phil TBM GER 05:02:27 00:06:16
96. 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM AUS 05:02:27 00:06:16
97. 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF1 USA 05:02:27 00:06:16
98. 157 SCHREURS Hamish ICA NZL 05:02:29 00:06:18
99. 187 SWIRBUL Keegan USA USA 05:02:29 00:06:18
100. 75 GONÇALVES José TKA POR 05:02:29 00:06:18
101. 33 FERRARI Roberto UAD ITA 05:03:12 00:07:01
102. 61 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA 05:04:15 00:08:04
103. 44 PEDERSEN Mads TFS DEN 05:04:41 00:08:30
104. 147 STORER Michael* SUN AUS 05:04:41 00:08:30
105. 76 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 05:04:41 00:08:30
106. 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV NED 05:04:41 00:08:30
107. 115 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 05:06:47 00:10:36
108. 131 CAVENDISH Mark TDD GBR 05:06:47 00:10:36
109. 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA ISR 05:06:47 00:10:36
110. 183 BRYON Miguel USA USA 05:06:47 00:10:36
111. 67 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 05:06:47 00:10:36
112. 133 EISEL Bernhard TDD AUT 05:06:47 00:10:36
113. 165 DAVIS Cole* HBA USA 05:11:29 00:15:18
114. 185 HOEHN Alex* USA USA 05:11:29 00:15:18
115. 112 BASKA Erik BOH SVK 05:11:29 00:15:18
116. 182 BOARDMAN Samuel USA USA 05:11:29 00:15:18
117. 45 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 05:11:29 00:15:18
118. 164 BROWN Jonathan* HBA USA 05:11:29 00:15:18
119. 166 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 05:11:29 00:15:18
120. 14 HOWES Alex EF1 USA 05:11:29 00:15:18
121. 27 VAN POPPEL Danny TJV NED 05:20:20 00:24:09
902. 16 PHINNEY Taylor EF1 USA Time Limit
904. 136 MEINTJES Louis TDD RSA Did Not Start
904. 3 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS ESP Did Not Start
904. 26 ROOSEN Timo TJV NED Did Not Start
904. 72 CRAS Steff TKA BEL Did Not Start
904. 186 STITES Tyler* USA USA Did Not Start