Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 31 POGACAR Tadej* UAD SLO 03:48:49 00:00:00
2. 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres* EF1 COL 03:48:49 00:00:00
3. 21 BENNETT George TJV NZL 03:48:54 00:00:05
4. 41 PORTE Richie TFS AUS 03:48:59 00:00:10
5. 127 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC AUT 03:49:09 00:00:20
6. 92 ASGREEN Kasper DQT DEN 03:49:11 00:00:22
7. 71 ŠPILAK Simon TKA SLO 03:49:14 00:00:25
8. 51 DENNIS Rohan TBM AUS 03:49:36 00:00:47
9. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 03:49:36 00:00:47
10. 85 HANSEN Jesper COF DEN 03:49:36 00:00:47
11. 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT 03:49:38 00:00:49
12. 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH GER 03:50:01 00:01:12
13. 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort AST DEN 03:50:07 00:01:18
14. 65 MANNION Gavin RLY USA 03:50:15 00:01:26
15. 11 URAN Rigoberto EF1 COL 03:50:17 00:01:28
16. 15 MORTON Lachlan EF1 AUS 03:50:17 00:01:28
17. 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 USA 03:50:17 00:01:28
18. 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM AUT 03:50:24 00:01:35
19. 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF COL 03:50:51 00:02:02
20. 83 BERHANE Natnael COF ERI 03:50:51 00:02:02
21. 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST DEN 03:50:57 00:02:08
22. 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST COL 03:50:59 00:02:10
23. 1 MOSCON Gianni INS ITA 03:51:09 00:02:20
24. 125 SCHÄR Michael CCC SUI 03:51:25 00:02:36
25. 66 MURPHY Kyle RLY USA 03:51:44 00:02:55
26. 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF ESP 03:51:53 00:03:04
27. 154 CATAFORD Alexander ICA CAN 03:52:02 00:03:13
28. 187 SWIRBUL Keegan USA USA 03:52:27 00:03:38
29. 22 DE TIER Floris TJV BEL 03:52:45 00:03:56
30. 25 POWLESS Neilson TJV USA 03:52:45 00:03:56
31. 162 ALMEIDA João* HBA POR 03:52:47 00:03:58
32. 43 EG Niklas TFS DEN 03:53:05 00:04:16
33. 47 STETINA Peter TFS USA 03:53:05 00:04:16
34. 86 LE TURNIER Mathias COF FRA 03:53:13 00:04:24
35. 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA COL 03:53:41 00:04:52
36. 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD COL 03:53:42 00:04:53
37. 121 GESCHKE Simon CCC GER 03:54:15 00:05:26
38. 135 KING Benjamin TDD USA 03:54:15 00:05:26
39. 93 CAVAGNA Rémi DQT FRA 03:54:49 00:06:00
40. 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV NED 03:56:35 00:07:46
41. 161 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 03:56:35 00:07:46
42. 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 03:56:35 00:07:46
43. 6 ROSA Diego INS ITA 03:58:52 00:10:03
44. 74 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 03:58:52 00:10:03
45. 177 PLANET Charles TNN FRA 03:59:13 00:10:24
46. 171 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP 03:59:13 00:10:24
47. 175 KUSZTOR Péter TNN HUN 03:59:16 00:10:27
48. 132 BAK YTTING Lars TDD DEN 03:59:32 00:10:43
49. 36 OLIVEIRA Rui UAD POR 03:59:36 00:10:47
50. 163 ANDERSON Edward* HBA USA 03:59:36 00:10:47
51. 46 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 03:59:49 00:11:00
52. 4 DOULL Owain INS GBR 03:59:52 00:11:03
53. 107 HOULE Hugo AST CAN 03:59:52 00:11:03
54. 123 BERNAS Pawel CCC POL 04:00:38 00:11:49
55. 91 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DQT CZE 04:01:13 00:12:24
56. 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF1 USA 04:02:07 00:13:18
57. 76 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 04:02:24 00:13:35
58. 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 04:02:54 00:14:05
59. 64 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 04:04:06 00:15:17
60. 185 HOEHN Alex* USA USA 04:04:06 00:15:17
61. 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN NED 04:04:51 00:16:02
62. 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC BEL 04:05:33 00:16:44
63. 44 PEDERSEN Mads TFS DEN 04:10:28 00:21:39
64. 147 STORER Michael* SUN AUS 04:10:28 00:21:39
65. 153 BADILATTI Matteo ICA SUI 04:10:37 00:21:48
66. 143 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 04:10:37 00:21:48
67. 116 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 04:10:40 00:21:51
68. 105 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 04:10:45 00:21:56
69. 102 BALLERINI Davide AST ITA 04:10:45 00:21:56
70. 75 GONÇALVES José TKA POR 04:11:20 00:22:31
71. 172 BRAND Sam TNN GBR 04:15:43 00:26:54
72. 176 PERON Andrea TNN ITA 04:15:43 00:26:54
73. 174 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 04:15:43 00:26:54
74. 94 DECLERCQ Tim DQT BEL 04:15:43 00:26:54
75. 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA BEL 04:15:43 00:26:54
76. 77 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 04:15:43 00:26:54
77. 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper* UAD BEL 04:15:43 00:26:54
78. 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV NED 04:15:43 00:26:54
79. 84 FORTIN Filippo COF ITA 04:15:43 00:26:54
80. 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS NOR 04:15:43 00:26:54
81. 156 SAGIV Guy ICA ISR 04:15:43 00:26:54
82. 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 04:15:43 00:26:54
83. 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TDD RSA 04:15:43 00:26:54
84. 181 MCCABE Travis USA USA 04:15:43 00:26:54
85. 167 RICE Michael HBA AUS 04:15:43 00:26:54
86. 111 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 04:15:43 00:26:54
87. 104 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 04:15:43 00:26:54
88. 115 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 04:15:43 00:26:54
89. 182 BOARDMAN Samuel USA USA 04:15:43 00:26:54
90. 124 SAJNOK Szymon* CCC POL 04:15:43 00:26:54
91. 56 SIEBERG Marcel TBM GER 04:15:43 00:26:54
92. 45 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 04:15:43 00:26:54
93. 52 BAUHAUS Phil TBM GER 04:15:43 00:26:54
94. 2 BASSO Leonardo INS ITA 04:15:43 00:26:54
95. 112 BASKA Erik BOH SVK 04:15:43 00:26:54
96. 42 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 04:15:43 00:26:54
97. 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP 04:15:43 00:26:54
98. 131 CAVENDISH Mark TDD GBR 04:15:43 00:26:54
99. 67 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 04:15:43 00:26:54
100. 142 BOL Cees SUN NED 04:15:43 00:26:54
101. 113 GATTO Oscar BOH ITA 04:15:43 00:26:54
102. 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM AUS 04:15:43 00:26:54
103. 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano ariel DQT ARG 04:15:43 00:26:54
104. 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD RSA 04:15:43 00:26:54
105. 184 HERNANDEZ Michael* USA USA 04:15:43 00:26:54
106. 33 FERRARI Roberto UAD ITA 04:15:43 00:26:54
107. 96 MØRKØV Michael DQT DEN 04:15:43 00:26:54
108. 7 ROWE Luke INS GBR 04:15:43 00:26:54
109. 165 DAVIS Cole* HBA USA 04:15:43 00:26:54
110. 157 SCHREURS Hamish ICA NZL 04:15:43 00:26:54
111. 14 HOWES Alex EF1 USA 04:15:43 00:26:54
112. 133 EISEL Bernhard TDD AUT 04:16:03 00:27:14
113. 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT NED 04:16:59 00:28:10
114. 81 BOUHANNI Nacer COF FRA 04:17:42 00:28:53
115. 166 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 04:19:40 00:30:51
116. 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA ISR 04:21:49 00:33:00
117. 183 BRYON Miguel USA USA 04:21:53 00:33:04
118. 164 BROWN Jonathan* HBA USA 04:22:09 00:33:20
904. 146 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN DEN Did Not Start
905. 61 MCNULTY Brandon* RLY USA Did Not Finish
905. 27 VAN POPPEL Danny TJV NED Did Not Finish