Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 142 BOL Cees SUN NED 02:53:16 00:00:00
2. 111 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 02:53:16 00:00:00
3. 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper* UAD BEL 02:53:16 00:00:00
4. 52 BAUHAUS Phil TBM GER 02:53:16 00:00:00
5. 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano ariel DQT ARG 02:53:16 00:00:00
6. 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS NOR 02:53:16 00:00:00
7. 181 MCCABE Travis USA USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
8. 176 PERON Andrea TNN ITA 02:53:16 00:00:00
9. 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA BEL 02:53:16 00:00:00
10. 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA COL 02:53:16 00:00:00
11. 124 SAJNOK Szymon* CCC POL 02:53:16 00:00:00
12. 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD RSA 02:53:16 00:00:00
13. 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP 02:53:16 00:00:00
14. 81 BOUHANNI Nacer COF FRA 02:53:16 00:00:00
15. 42 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 02:53:16 00:00:00
16. 92 ASGREEN Kasper DQT DEN 02:53:16 00:00:00
17. 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH GER 02:53:16 00:00:00
18. 175 KUSZTOR Péter TNN HUN 02:53:16 00:00:00
19. 96 MØRKØV Michael DQT DEN 02:53:16 00:00:00
20. 31 POGACAR Tadej* UAD SLO 02:53:16 00:00:00
21. 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH AUT 02:53:16 00:00:00
22. 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres* EF1 COL 02:53:16 00:00:00
23. 21 BENNETT George TJV NZL 02:53:16 00:00:00
24. 161 BJERG Mikkel* HBA DEN 02:53:16 00:00:00
25. 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST DEN 02:53:16 00:00:00
26. 65 MANNION Gavin RLY USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
27. 71 ŠPILAK Simon TKA SLO 02:53:16 00:00:00
28. 43 EG Niklas TFS DEN 02:53:16 00:00:00
29. 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF ESP 02:53:16 00:00:00
30. 51 DENNIS Rohan TBM AUS 02:53:16 00:00:00
31. 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN NED 02:53:16 00:00:00
32. 41 PORTE Richie TFS AUS 02:53:16 00:00:00
33. 143 CURVERS Roy SUN NED 02:53:16 00:00:00
34. 62 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 02:53:16 00:00:00
35. 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC BEL 02:53:16 00:00:00
36. 83 BERHANE Natnael COF ERI 02:53:16 00:00:00
37. 135 KING Benjamin TDD USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
38. 85 HANSEN Jesper COF DEN 02:53:16 00:00:00
39. 132 BAK YTTING Lars TDD DEN 02:53:16 00:00:00
40. 93 CAVAGNA Rémi DQT FRA 02:53:16 00:00:00
41. 174 HENTTALA Joonas TNN FIN 02:53:16 00:00:00
42. 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF COL 02:53:16 00:00:00
43. 67 ORONTE Emerson RLY USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
44. 154 CATAFORD Alexander ICA CAN 02:53:16 00:00:00
45. 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM AUT 02:53:16 00:00:00
46. 76 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 02:53:16 00:00:00
47. 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
48. 47 STETINA Peter TFS USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
49. 127 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC AUT 02:53:16 00:00:00
50. 105 FOMINYKH Daniil AST KAZ 02:53:16 00:00:00
51. 6 ROSA Diego INS ITA 02:53:16 00:00:00
52. 1 MOSCON Gianni INS ITA 02:53:16 00:00:00
53. 177 PLANET Charles TNN FRA 02:53:16 00:00:00
54. 171 LOZANO RIBA David TNN ESP 02:53:16 00:00:00
55. 86 LE TURNIER Mathias COF FRA 02:53:16 00:00:00
56. 104 DE VREESE Laurens AST BEL 02:53:16 00:00:00
57. 25 POWLESS Neilson TJV USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
58. 162 ALMEIDA João* HBA POR 02:53:16 00:00:00
59. 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV NED 02:53:16 00:00:00
60. 163 ANDERSON Edward* HBA USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
61. 46 SKUJINS Toms TFS LAT 02:53:16 00:00:00
62. 22 DE TIER Floris TJV BEL 02:53:16 00:00:00
63. 125 SCHÄR Michael CCC SUI 02:53:16 00:00:00
64. 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST COL 02:53:16 00:00:00
65. 64 HUFFMAN Evan RLY USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
66. 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM AUS 02:53:16 00:00:00
67. 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN GER 02:53:16 00:00:00
68. 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD NOR 02:53:16 00:00:00
69. 187 SWIRBUL Keegan USA USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
70. 11 URAN Rigoberto EF1 COL 02:53:16 00:00:00
71. 185 HOEHN Alex* USA USA 02:53:16 00:00:00
72. 15 MORTON Lachlan EF1 AUS 02:53:16 00:00:00
73. 75 GONÇALVES José TKA POR 02:53:16 00:00:00
74. 56 SIEBERG Marcel TBM GER 02:53:16 00:00:00
75. 4 DOULL Owain INS GBR 02:53:16 00:00:00
76. 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD COL 02:53:16 00:00:00
77. 74 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 02:53:16 00:00:00
78. 7 ROWE Luke INS GBR 02:53:35 00:00:19
79. 91 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DQT CZE 02:53:35 00:00:19
80. 121 GESCHKE Simon CCC GER 02:53:35 00:00:19
81. 107 HOULE Hugo AST CAN 02:53:46 00:00:30
82. 44 PEDERSEN Mads TFS DEN 02:54:00 00:00:44
83. 94 DECLERCQ Tim DQT BEL 02:54:01 00:00:45
84. 147 STORER Michael* SUN AUS 02:54:03 00:00:47
85. 115 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 02:54:29 00:01:13
86. 102 BALLERINI Davide AST ITA 02:55:05 00:01:49
87. 14 HOWES Alex EF1 USA 02:55:11 00:01:55
88. 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF1 USA 02:55:44 00:02:28
89. 123 BERNAS Pawel CCC POL 02:55:53 00:02:37
90. 36 OLIVEIRA Rui UAD POR 02:57:25 00:04:09
91. 172 BRAND Sam TNN GBR 02:58:55 00:05:39
92. 66 MURPHY Kyle RLY USA 02:58:55 00:05:39
93. 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV NED 03:03:31 00:10:15
94. 156 SAGIV Guy ICA ISR 03:03:31 00:10:15
95. 77 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 03:03:31 00:10:15
96. 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard SUN GER 03:03:31 00:10:15
97. 84 FORTIN Filippo COF ITA 03:03:31 00:10:15
98. 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TDD RSA 03:03:31 00:10:15
99. 133 EISEL Bernhard TDD AUT 03:03:31 00:10:15
100. 182 BOARDMAN Samuel USA USA 03:03:31 00:10:15
101. 153 BADILATTI Matteo ICA SUI 03:03:31 00:10:15
102. 112 BASKA Erik BOH SVK 03:08:27 00:15:11
103. 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA ISR 03:08:27 00:15:11
104. 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT NED 03:08:27 00:15:11
105. 184 HERNANDEZ Michael* USA USA 03:08:27 00:15:11
106. 45 REIJNEN Kiel TFS USA 03:08:27 00:15:11
107. 116 SAGAN Juraj BOH SVK 03:08:27 00:15:11
108. 113 GATTO Oscar BOH ITA 03:08:27 00:15:11
109. 167 RICE Michael HBA AUS 03:08:27 00:15:11
110. 2 BASSO Leonardo INS ITA 03:08:27 00:15:11
111. 166 GARRISON Ian* HBA USA 03:08:27 00:15:11
112. 164 BROWN Jonathan* HBA USA 03:08:27 00:15:11
902. 33 FERRARI Roberto UAD ITA Time Limit
902. 157 SCHREURS Hamish ICA NZL Time Limit
902. 183 BRYON Miguel USA USA Time Limit
904. 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort AST DEN Did Not Start
905. 131 CAVENDISH Mark TDD GBR Did Not Finish
905. 165 DAVIS Cole* HBA USA Did Not Finish