Men's Teams


World Tour Teams


ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)

BIB NAME NAT
101 NIELSEN DEN
102 BALLERINI ITA
103 CONTRERAS PINZON COL
104 DE VREESE BEL
105 FOMINYKH KAZ
106 GREGAARD WILSLY DEN
107 HOULE CAN

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (BRN)

BIB NAME NAT
51 DENNIS AUS
52 BAUHAUS GER
53 GARCIA CORTINA ESP
54 HAUSSLER AUS
55 PERNSTEINER AUT
56 SIEBERG GER

BORA – HANSGROHE (GER)

BIB NAME NAT
111 SAGAN SVK
112 BASKA SVK
113 GATTO ITA
114 GROSSSCHARTNER AUT
115 OSS ITA
116 SAGAN SVK
117 SCHACHMANN GER

CCC TEAM (POL)

BIB NAME NAT
121 GESCHKE GER
122 BARTA USA
123 BERNAS POL
124 SAJNOK POL
125 SCHÄR SUI
126 VAN HOECKE BEL
127 ZOIDL AUT

DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP (BEL)

BIB NAME NAT
91 ŠTYBAR CZE
92 ASGREEN DEN
93 CAVAGNA FRA
94 DECLERCQ BEL
95 JAKOBSEN NED
96 MØRKØV DEN
97 RICHEZE ARG

EF EDUCATION FIRST (USA)

BIB NAME NAT
11 URAN COL
12 CRADDOCK USA
13 HIGUITA GARCIA COL
14 HOWES USA
15 MORTON AUS
16 PHINNEY USA
17 VAN GARDEREN USA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (RSA)

BIB NAME NAT
131 CAVENDISH GBR
132 BAK YTTING DEN
133 EISEL AUT
134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA
135 KING USA
136 MEINTJES RSA
137 THOMSON RSA

TEAM INEOS (GBR)

BIB NAME NAT
1 MOSCON ITA
2 BASSO ITA
3 DE LA CRUZ ESP
4 DOULL GBR
5 HALVORSEN NOR
6 ROSA ITA
7 ROWE GBR

TEAM JUMBO – VISMA (NED)

BIB NAME NAT
21 BENNETT NZL
22 DE TIER BEL
23 HOFSTEDE NED
24 LINDEMAN NED
25 POWLESS USA
26 ROOSEN NED
27 VAN POPPEL NED
 

TEAM KATUSHA – ALPECIN (SUI)

BIB NAME NAT
71 ŠPILAK SLO
72 CRAS BEL
73 DEBUSSCHERE BEL
74 FABBRO ITA
75 GONÇALVES POR
76 HAAS AUS
77 ZABEL GER

TEAM SUNWEB (GER)

BIB NAME NAT
141 WALSCHEID GER
142 BOL NED
143 CURVERS NED
144 FRÖHLINGER GER
145 NIEUWENHUIS NED
146 PEDERSEN DEN
147 STORER AUS

TREK – SEGAFREDO (USA)

BIB NAME NAT
41 PORTE AUS
42 DEGENKOLB GER
43 EG DEN
44 PEDERSEN DEN
45 REIJNEN USA
46 SKUJINS LAT
47 STETINA USA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAE)

BIB NAME NAT
31 POGACAR SLO
32 DURASEK CRO
33 FERRARI ITA
34 LAENGEN NOR
35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS COL
36 OLIVEIRA POR
37 PHILIPSEN BEL

Pro-Continental/Continental Teams


COFIDIS (FRA)

BIB NAME NAT
81 BOUHANNI FRA
82 ATAPUMA COL
83 BERHANE ERI
84 FORTIN ITA
85 HANSEN DEN
86 LE TURNIER FRA
87 MATE ESP

HAGENS BERMAN AXEON CYCLING TEAM (USA)

BIB NAME NAT
161 BJERG DEN
162 ALMEIDA POR
163 ANDERSON USA
164 BROWN USA
165 DAVIS USA
166 GARRISON USA
167 RICE AUS

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR)

BIB NAME NAT
151 ENGER NOR
152 AVILA VANEGAS COL
153 BADILATTI SUI
154 CATAFORD CAN
155 GOLDSTEIN ISR
156 SAGIV ISR
157 SCHREURS NZL

RALLY UHC CYCLING (USA

BIB NAME NAT
61 MCNULTY USA
62 BRITTON CAN
63 ELLSAY CAN
64 HUFFMAN USA
65 MANNION USA
66 MURPHY USA
67 ORONTE USA

TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA)

BIB NAME NAT
171 LOZANO RIBA ESP
172 BRAND GBR
173 CALABRIA AUS
174 HENTTALA FIN
175 KUSZTOR HUN
176 PERON ITA
177 PLANET FRA

USA Cycling (USA)

BIB NAME NAT
181 MCCABE USA
182 BOARDMAN USA
183 BRYON USA
184 HERNANDEZ USA
185 HOEHN USA
186 STITES USA
187 SWIRBUL USA
Some files on this page require Adobe Reader to view, download Adobe Reader (opens new window)