Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT NED 08:32:34 00:00:00
2. 4 HALL Katharine DLT USA 08:33:03 00:00:29
3. 61 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC RSA 08:33:40 00:01:06
4. 75 KOPPENBURG Clara WNT GER 08:33:59 00:01:25
5. 21 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR POL 08:34:08 00:01:34
6. 41 CHAPMAN Brodie TIB AUS 08:34:20 00:01:46
7. 82 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista RLW USA 08:34:32 00:01:58
8. 26 SHAPIRA Omer CSR ISR 08:34:46 00:02:12
9. 105 GRANT Emma T20 GBR 08:34:49 00:02:15
10. 64 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC NED 08:35:02 00:02:28
11. 14 WILES Tayler TFS USA 08:35:06 00:02:32
12. 122 NEBEN Amber Leone CGS USA 08:35:11 00:02:37
13. 125 PITEL Edwige CGS FRA 08:35:18 00:02:44
14. 11 DEIGNAN Elizabeth TFS GBR 08:35:20 00:02:46
15. 53 KIRCHMANN Leah SUN CAN 08:35:27 00:02:53
16. 54 LABOUS Juliette* SUN FRA 08:35:37 00:03:03
17. 71 MAGNALDI Erica WNT ITA 08:35:41 00:03:07
18. 31 SIERRA Arlenis ASA CUB 08:36:34 00:04:00
19. 121 ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS UZB 08:36:36 00:04:02
20. 91 CAVALLI Marta* VAL ITA 08:36:39 00:04:05
21. 22 BARNES Hannah CSR GBR 08:37:39 00:05:05
22. 93 ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL ITA 08:39:40 00:07:06
23. 33 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA COL 08:40:30 00:07:56
24. 143 BARRERA ESPARZA Anet* SWA MEX 08:41:19 00:08:45
25. 24 KLEIN Lisa CSR GER 08:41:22 00:08:48
26. 15 WINDER Ruth TFS USA 08:41:37 00:09:03
27. 104 DUEHRING Jasmin T20 CAN 08:41:41 00:09:07
28. 74 HAMMES Kathrin WNT GER 08:42:16 00:09:42
29. 32 BLAIS Marie Soleil ASA CAN 08:42:45 00:10:11
30. 51 RIVERA Coryn SUN USA 08:43:21 00:10:47
31. 131 ALLISON Whitney HBS USA 08:43:59 00:11:25
32. 102 CLEVENGER Erica T20 USA 08:44:34 00:12:00
33. 81 WHITE Emma* RLW USA 08:45:22 00:12:48
34. 44 NEWSOM Emily TIB USA 08:45:22 00:12:48
35. 132 GANZAR Leigh ann HBS USA 08:45:33 00:12:59
36. 153 CHRISTIAN Anna DRP GBR 08:47:37 00:15:03
37. 151 BARKER Elinor DRP GBR 08:47:39 00:15:05
38. 72 BRENNAUER Lisa WNT GER 08:48:22 00:15:48
39. 92 BALSAMO Elisa* VAL ITA 08:48:47 00:16:13
40. 142 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea* SWA MEX 08:49:08 00:16:34
41. 83 BERGEN Sara RLW CAN 08:50:14 00:17:40
42. 55 MATHIESEN Pernille* SUN DEN 08:50:20 00:17:46
43. 112 GUDERZO Tatiana BPK ITA 08:50:42 00:18:08
44. 136 WILLIAMS Lily HBS USA 08:50:42 00:18:08
45. 101 DYGERT - OWEN Chloe* T20 USA 08:50:49 00:18:15
46. 123 PAINE Deborah* CGS NZL 08:51:06 00:18:32
47. 144 SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA COL 08:51:12 00:18:38
48. 133 CERRA Jessica HBS USA 08:51:58 00:19:24
49. 16 WORRACK Trixi TFS GER 08:52:10 00:19:36
50. 106 LUEBKE Jennifer T20 USA 08:53:01 00:20:27
51. 63 LACH Marta* CCC POL 08:54:37 00:22:03
52. 85 FRANZ Heidi RLW USA 08:55:15 00:22:41
53. 141 GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA MEX 08:55:25 00:22:51
54. 154 HOLDEN Elizabeth* DRP GBR 08:55:43 00:23:09
55. 46 STEPHENS Lauren TIB USA 08:56:21 00:23:47
56. 42 COBB Alice TIB GBR 08:56:53 00:24:19
57. 62 KUIJPERS Evy CCC NED 08:57:17 00:24:43
58. 94 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL ITA 08:57:34 00:25:00
59. 96 PERSICO Silvia* VAL ITA 08:58:16 00:25:42
60. 146 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA MEX 08:58:54 00:26:20
61. 95 MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL ITA 08:59:08 00:26:34
62. 35 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA MEX 08:59:25 00:26:51
63. 114 PERINI Chiara* BPK ITA 08:59:39 00:27:05
64. 86 MICKEY Abigail RLW USA 08:59:43 00:27:09
65. 103 DRAGOO Allie T20 USA 09:00:12 00:27:38
66. 3 CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT CAN 09:00:12 00:27:38
67. 145 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SWA COL 09:01:43 00:29:09
68. 2 BLAAK Chantal DLT NED 09:02:19 00:29:45
69. 25 RYAN Alexis CSR USA 09:02:25 00:29:51
70. 135 RACHETTO Liza HBS USA 09:03:01 00:30:27
71. 115 VALSECCHI Silvia BPK ITA 09:03:29 00:30:55
72. 73 ASENCIO Laura* WNT FRA 09:05:21 00:32:47
73. 34 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA MEX 09:05:43 00:33:09
74. 84 ELLSAY Gillian* RLW CAN 09:06:42 00:34:08
75. 152 BARKER Megan* DRP GBR 09:06:49 00:34:15
76. 52 ANDERSEN Susanne* SUN NOR 09:07:24 00:34:50