Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT NED 02:36:17 00:00:00
2. 92 BALSAMO Elisa* VAL ITA 02:36:35 00:00:18
3. 31 SIERRA Arlenis ASA CUB 02:36:35 00:00:18
4. 53 KIRCHMANN Leah SUN CAN 02:36:35 00:00:18
5. 61 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC RSA 02:36:35 00:00:18
6. 21 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR POL 02:36:35 00:00:18
7. 81 WHITE Emma* RLW USA 02:36:35 00:00:18
8. 11 DEIGNAN Elizabeth TFS GBR 02:36:35 00:00:18
9. 41 CHAPMAN Brodie TIB AUS 02:36:37 00:00:20
10. 91 CAVALLI Marta* VAL ITA 02:36:37 00:00:20
11. 75 KOPPENBURG Clara WNT GER 02:36:37 00:00:20
12. 71 MAGNALDI Erica WNT ITA 02:36:37 00:00:20
13. 4 HALL Katharine DLT USA 02:36:37 00:00:20
14. 82 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista RLW USA 02:36:37 00:00:20
15. 64 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC NED 02:36:37 00:00:20
16. 121 ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS UZB 02:36:37 00:00:20
17. 14 WILES Tayler TFS USA 02:36:37 00:00:20
18. 32 BLAIS Marie Soleil ASA CAN 02:36:49 00:00:32
19. 125 PITEL Edwige CGS FRA 02:36:49 00:00:32
20. 54 LABOUS Juliette* SUN FRA 02:36:49 00:00:32
21. 101 DYGERT - OWEN Chloe* T20 USA 02:36:49 00:00:32
22. 51 RIVERA Coryn SUN USA 02:36:55 00:00:38
23. 43 JACKSON Alison TIB CAN 02:36:56 00:00:39
24. 33 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA COL 02:36:58 00:00:41
25. 72 BRENNAUER Lisa WNT GER 02:36:58 00:00:41
26. 24 KLEIN Lisa CSR GER 02:36:58 00:00:41
27. 142 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea* SWA MEX 02:36:58 00:00:41
28. 105 GRANT Emma T20 GBR 02:36:58 00:00:41
29. 122 NEBEN Amber Leone CGS USA 02:36:58 00:00:41
30. 132 GANZAR Leigh ann HBS USA 02:37:13 00:00:56
31. 96 PERSICO Silvia* VAL ITA 02:37:13 00:00:56
32. 154 HOLDEN Elizabeth* DRP GBR 02:37:13 00:00:56
33. 93 ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL ITA 02:37:13 00:00:56
34. 22 BARNES Hannah CSR GBR 02:37:13 00:00:56
35. 151 BARKER Elinor DRP GBR 02:37:13 00:00:56
36. 83 BERGEN Sara RLW CAN 02:37:13 00:00:56
37. 123 PAINE Deborah* CGS NZL 02:37:13 00:00:56
38. 26 SHAPIRA Omer CSR ISR 02:37:13 00:00:56
39. 112 GUDERZO Tatiana BPK ITA 02:37:13 00:00:56
40. 131 ALLISON Whitney HBS USA 02:37:13 00:00:56
41. 143 BARRERA ESPARZA Anet* SWA MEX 02:37:13 00:00:56
42. 136 WILLIAMS Lily HBS USA 02:37:13 00:00:56
43. 102 CLEVENGER Erica T20 USA 02:37:55 00:01:38
44. 35 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA MEX 02:38:03 00:01:46
45. 85 FRANZ Heidi RLW USA 02:38:03 00:01:46
46. 63 LACH Marta* CCC POL 02:38:05 00:01:48
47. 44 NEWSOM Emily TIB USA 02:38:05 00:01:48
48. 94 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL ITA 02:38:05 00:01:48
49. 42 COBB Alice TIB GBR 02:38:05 00:01:48
50. 15 WINDER Ruth TFS USA 02:38:05 00:01:48
51. 62 KUIJPERS Evy CCC NED 02:38:05 00:01:48
52. 133 CERRA Jessica HBS USA 02:38:05 00:01:48
53. 95 MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL ITA 02:38:05 00:01:48
54. 114 PERINI Chiara* BPK ITA 02:38:15 00:01:58
55. 55 MATHIESEN Pernille* SUN DEN 02:38:39 00:02:22
56. 46 STEPHENS Lauren TIB USA 02:39:03 00:02:46
57. 153 CHRISTIAN Anna DRP GBR 02:39:44 00:03:27
58. 103 DRAGOO Allie T20 USA 02:40:43 00:04:26
59. 74 HAMMES Kathrin WNT GER 02:40:43 00:04:26
60. 104 DUEHRING Jasmin T20 CAN 02:40:43 00:04:26
61. 106 LUEBKE Jennifer T20 USA 02:40:43 00:04:26
62. 3 CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT CAN 02:40:43 00:04:26
63. 2 BLAAK Chantal DLT NED 02:40:43 00:04:26
64. 16 WORRACK Trixi TFS GER 02:40:43 00:04:26
65. 146 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA MEX 02:42:56 00:06:39
66. 144 SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA COL 02:42:56 00:06:39
67. 25 RYAN Alexis CSR USA 02:42:56 00:06:39
68. 12 HANSON Lauretta TFS AUS 02:43:34 00:07:17
69. 56 SOEK Julia SUN NED 02:43:34 00:07:17
70. 73 ASENCIO Laura* WNT FRA 02:44:03 00:07:46
71. 23 CROMWELL Tiffany CSR AUS 02:44:21 00:08:04
72. 141 GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA MEX 02:44:50 00:08:33
73. 45 RYAN Kendall TIB USA 02:45:37 00:09:20
74. 152 BARKER Megan* DRP GBR 02:45:37 00:09:20
75. 135 RACHETTO Liza HBS USA 02:45:37 00:09:20
76. 134 GOLDMAN Lindsay HBS USA 02:46:14 00:09:57
77. 113 FRAPPORTI Simona BPK ITA 02:46:14 00:09:57
78. 34 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA MEX 02:46:14 00:09:57
79. 86 MICKEY Abigail RLW USA 02:46:14 00:09:57
80. 115 VALSECCHI Silvia BPK ITA 02:46:14 00:09:57
81. 145 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SWA COL 02:46:14 00:09:57
82. 84 ELLSAY Gillian* RLW CAN 02:46:14 00:09:57
83. 155 LOWDEN Joscelin DRP GBR 02:48:05 00:11:48
84. 52 ANDERSEN Susanne* SUN NOR 02:48:05 00:11:48
905. 124 PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie CGS SUI Did Not Finish
905. 126 SCANDOLARA Valentina CGS ITA Did Not Finish
905. 156 PARKINSON Abby-Mae* DRP GBR Did Not Finish
905. 5 SCHNEIDER Skylar* DLT USA Did Not Finish
905. 13 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina TFS FIN Did Not Finish
905. 65 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge* CCC NED Did Not Finish
905. 111 BARBIERI Rachele* BPK ITA Did Not Finish
905. 116 ZANARDI Silvia* BPK ITA Did Not Finish