Pl Bib Rider Team Nat Time Gap
1. 92 BALSAMO Elisa* VAL ITA 03:19:57 00:00:00
2. 31 SIERRA Arlenis ASA CUB 03:19:57 00:00:00
3. 132 GANZAR Leigh ann HBS USA 03:19:57 00:00:00
4. 101 DYGERT - OWEN Chloe* T20 USA 03:19:57 00:00:00
5. 53 KIRCHMANN Leah SUN CAN 03:19:57 00:00:00
6. 24 KLEIN Lisa CSR GER 03:19:57 00:00:00
7. 11 DEIGNAN Elizabeth TFS GBR 03:19:57 00:00:00
8. 41 CHAPMAN Brodie TIB AUS 03:19:57 00:00:00
9. 112 GUDERZO Tatiana BPK ITA 03:19:57 00:00:00
10. 83 BERGEN Sara RLW CAN 03:19:57 00:00:00
11. 144 SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA COL 03:19:57 00:00:00
12. 82 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista RLW USA 03:19:57 00:00:00
13. 4 HALL Katharine DLT USA 03:19:57 00:00:00
14. 61 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC RSA 03:19:57 00:00:00
15. 102 CLEVENGER Erica T20 USA 03:19:57 00:00:00
16. 42 COBB Alice TIB GBR 03:19:57 00:00:00
17. 1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT NED 03:19:57 00:00:00
18. 21 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR POL 03:19:57 00:00:00
19. 93 ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL ITA 03:19:57 00:00:00
20. 75 KOPPENBURG Clara WNT GER 03:19:57 00:00:00
21. 105 GRANT Emma T20 GBR 03:19:57 00:00:00
22. 121 ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS UZB 03:19:57 00:00:00
23. 74 HAMMES Kathrin WNT GER 03:19:57 00:00:00
24. 71 MAGNALDI Erica WNT ITA 03:19:57 00:00:00
25. 125 PITEL Edwige CGS FRA 03:19:57 00:00:00
26. 32 BLAIS Marie Soleil ASA CAN 03:19:57 00:00:00
27. 14 WILES Tayler TFS USA 03:19:57 00:00:00
28. 26 SHAPIRA Omer CSR ISR 03:19:57 00:00:00
29. 54 LABOUS Juliette* SUN FRA 03:19:57 00:00:00
30. 64 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC NED 03:19:57 00:00:00
31. 91 CAVALLI Marta* VAL ITA 03:19:57 00:00:00
32. 122 NEBEN Amber Leone CGS USA 03:19:57 00:00:00
33. 104 DUEHRING Jasmin T20 CAN 03:19:57 00:00:00
34. 136 WILLIAMS Lily HBS USA 03:19:57 00:00:00
35. 51 RIVERA Coryn SUN USA 03:20:11 00:00:14
36. 15 WINDER Ruth TFS USA 03:20:11 00:00:14
37. 22 BARNES Hannah CSR GBR 03:20:38 00:00:41
38. 141 GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA MEX 03:23:51 00:03:54
39. 33 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA COL 03:23:51 00:03:54
40. 143 BARRERA ESPARZA Anet* SWA MEX 03:23:51 00:03:54
41. 106 LUEBKE Jennifer T20 USA 03:23:51 00:03:54
42. 123 PAINE Deborah* CGS NZL 03:25:26 00:05:29
43. 72 BRENNAUER Lisa WNT GER 03:25:26 00:05:29
44. 63 LACH Marta* CCC POL 03:25:26 00:05:29
45. 16 WORRACK Trixi TFS GER 03:25:26 00:05:29
46. 25 RYAN Alexis CSR USA 03:25:26 00:05:29
47. 86 MICKEY Abigail RLW USA 03:25:26 00:05:29
48. 115 VALSECCHI Silvia BPK ITA 03:25:26 00:05:29
49. 73 ASENCIO Laura* WNT FRA 03:25:26 00:05:29
50. 35 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA MEX 03:25:26 00:05:29
51. 34 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA MEX 03:25:26 00:05:29
52. 96 PERSICO Silvia* VAL ITA 03:25:26 00:05:29
53. 81 WHITE Emma* RLW USA 03:25:26 00:05:29
54. 95 MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL ITA 03:25:26 00:05:29
55. 85 FRANZ Heidi RLW USA 03:25:26 00:05:29
56. 103 DRAGOO Allie T20 USA 03:25:26 00:05:29
57. 94 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL ITA 03:25:26 00:05:29
58. 114 PERINI Chiara* BPK ITA 03:25:26 00:05:29
59. 44 NEWSOM Emily TIB USA 03:25:26 00:05:29
60. 84 ELLSAY Gillian* RLW CAN 03:25:26 00:05:29
61. 145 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SWA COL 03:25:26 00:05:29
62. 46 STEPHENS Lauren TIB USA 03:25:26 00:05:29
63. 142 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea* SWA MEX 03:25:26 00:05:29
64. 146 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA MEX 03:25:26 00:05:29
65. 2 BLAAK Chantal DLT NED 03:25:26 00:05:29
66. 3 CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT CAN 03:25:26 00:05:29
67. 133 CERRA Jessica HBS USA 03:25:26 00:05:29
68. 131 ALLISON Whitney HBS USA 03:25:26 00:05:29
69. 135 RACHETTO Liza HBS USA 03:25:26 00:05:29
70. 55 MATHIESEN Pernille* SUN DEN 03:25:26 00:05:29
71. 52 ANDERSEN Susanne* SUN NOR 03:25:26 00:05:29
72. 153 CHRISTIAN Anna DRP GBR 03:25:26 00:05:29
73. 154 HOLDEN Elizabeth* DRP GBR 03:25:26 00:05:29
74. 152 BARKER Megan* DRP GBR 03:25:26 00:05:29
75. 151 BARKER Elinor DRP GBR 03:25:26 00:05:29
76. 62 KUIJPERS Evy CCC NED 03:25:26 00:05:29
905. 23 CROMWELL Tiffany CSR AUS Did Not Finish
905. 113 FRAPPORTI Simona BPK ITA Did Not Finish
905. 43 JACKSON Alison TIB CAN Did Not Finish